nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Vichumbe Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Chs For Sale In Panvel

The Pearl CHS  near Nimbeshwar Garden, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In The Pearl Chs For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In The Pearl For Sale In Vichumbe

The Pearl  Behind Nimbeshwar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In The Pearl For Sale  In Vichumbe1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Pearl Chs Vichumbe For Sale In New Panvel East - Vichumbe Road

near Nimbeshwar Garden Panvel , The Pearl CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,219 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In The Pearl Chs For Sale In New Panvel

Behind Nimbeshwar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In New Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In X4pm+fjp, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India

new krishna kunj CHS  plot no 2 survey no 113/115 Vichumbe Panvel 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In The Pearl Chs

Vichumbe road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Mangalmurti Complex  Vichumbe Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In New Panvel East

Mangalmurti Complex  vichumbe near laxmi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Mangalmurti Complex  Near Vichumbe Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In X4pj+cvc, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Vichumbe, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Murti Complex, Vichumbe, Vichumbe For Sale In Vichumbe

Mangal Murti Complex, Vichumbe, Vichumbe  Vichumbe Village Road, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹7,526 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Nimbeshwar Garden For Sale In Vichumbe

Besides Krishna Vandana CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Mangalmurti Complex

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, goan devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Garden For Sale In New Panvel

Prayag Garden  vichumbe, panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Garden Chs For Sale In Vichumbe

Prayag Garden chs  prayag garden chs, vichumbe village, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Nimbeshwar Garden For Sale In Vichumbe

Nimbeshwar Garden  Vichumbe Rd New Panvel East, Usarli Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Neelkanth Vishwa Phase Ii, For Sale In Vichumbe

Neelkanth Vishwa Phase 2, Usarli Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nimbeshwar Garden For Sale In Vichumbe

Nimbeshwar Garden  Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vaastu Rukmini For Sale In Vichumbe

Green vally road Near VAASTU Rukmini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Vichumbe

Green valley apartment  Devad , near DD Vispute College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Bhavan Apartment For Sale In Vichumbe

SHREE BHAVAN APARTMENT   Panvel ,Vichumbe, near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, Vichumbe Rd, Near Krishna Vandana CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Meadows Phase 1 For Sale In Vichumbe

Prayag Meadows Phase 1  Prayag Meadows Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/35

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, New Panvel, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nirvaana greens without brokerage?

Yes! In Nirvaana greens, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nirvaana greens?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nirvaana greens area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nirvaana greens?

Properties available in Nirvaana greens could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nirvaana greens?

To determine property prices in Nirvaana greens, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.