nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Syndicate Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Radheya Apartments For Sale In Karnik Road, Syndicate, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Karnik Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radheya Apartments  For Sale  In Karnik Road, Syndicate, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Standalone Building, near Sspice Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Crown Park, Rambaug, Kalyan - West For Sale In Kalyan West

Rambaug Road near Old Lourdes School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crown Park, Rambaug, Kalyan - West For Sale  In Kalyan West1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhila Heights For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Crown Residency For Sale In Kalyan

Murbad Rd, near Lourdes High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,052 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Standalone building, Chikan Ghar,Near Nikhila Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Home Regency Tower For Sale In Kalyan

Office No 7, Regency Tower, Karnik Rd, next to Holi Cross, nr. Maxi Ground and Amber Vadapav, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In New Jaya Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

New Jaya apartment   Karnik Rd Near Holy cross convent school and jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Karnik Rd near Holy cross convent school and jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Radhe Govind For Sale In Kalyan West

Karnik Rd, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan Near - Holy cross convent school and jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In Sridhar Sankul Apartment For Sale In Thane

Sridhar Sankul Apartment  Mumbra Devi Colony Rd Sadguru Nagar, Diva Thane, Maharashtra 400612 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Karnik Rd, near Holy cross convent school and jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Balwant Apartment For Sale In Balwant Apartments, Rambaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Balwant Apartment  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Palace Chs Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Shreya Palace CHS kalyan west  santosh mata road rambag lane fore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shreya Palace Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Santoshi Mata Rd, Near Adarsh Hindi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayk Chsl For Sale In Kalyan

opp AYAPPA temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Bee Gees Co Op Housing Society, Kalyan West For Sale In 203, Rambaug Lane Number 5, Pai Colony, Rambaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Rambaugh Lane 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Kirti Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Rambaug Lane Number 4 Chikan Ghar Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Muralidhar Housing Society For Sale In Bhiwandi

muralidhar housing society  72FQ+966, Anjurphata, Bhiwandi, Rahanal, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Premjyoti Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Near Chintamani hall, Kalyan westRambaug Lane Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Rambaug Lane Number 5

Independent House, lane no 5 rambaug kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.1 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
₹10,373/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

STANDALONE BUILDING, Kalyan-Murbad Rd, RAMBAUG, NEAR DR MAHSKAR HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akshay Chs For Sale In Rambaug Lane Number 5

Rambaug Lane Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Avdhut For Sale In Kalyan West

SK Avdhut  kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.5 Lacs
₹11,283 per sq.ft.
₹43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shri Mukund Society For Sale In Rambaug

Lane 2, Rambaug near Swami samartha math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Pearl For Sale In Kalyan West

Blue Pearl  Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nutan school without brokerage?

Yes! In Nutan school, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nutan school?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nutan school area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nutan school?

Properties available in Nutan school could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nutan school?

To determine property prices in Nutan school, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nutan school?