nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Sector 3 Faridabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Pocket 36 near Govt Boys senior secondary school New Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ballabhgarh1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, POCKET 2 near Govind General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sector 31/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, Ballabgarh, Pocket 36 Near Vita Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, bypass Rd, Pocket-2, Guj Colony Near Shiv Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Bhatia Colony near Vita Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, Guj Colony, Pocket 36 near Shani Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, gunj colony near police post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,280 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, opp. SECTOR 3, 36 Guj Colony, Pocket 36, Guj Colony, near police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Mirzapur, Sector 74

Independent House, bhumia gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹2,885 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mirzapur, Sector 741/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Market Rd, near Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 76

Faridabad Bypass Rd near AMBER DA DHABA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Sihi Village near PRABHU chhotu pan wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 2

tirkha colony, near Shiv Ganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Goyal Nursing Home, Sector 8, near Adya Lifecare - Goyal Nursing Home and Neelkanth Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pocket 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Pocket 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pocket 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pocket 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pocket 2?

Properties available in Pocket 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pocket 2?

To determine property prices in Pocket 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pocket 2?