nbrank,desc

79 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Faridabad Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Faridabad (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Field For Sale In Sector 32

Spring Field  Spring Field Colony near btra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,167 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spring Field For Sale  In Sector 32
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal HospitalSector 28
1.7 km from Mewala Maharajpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Field Colony For Sale In Spring Field Colony

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spring Field Colony For Sale  In Spring Field Colony1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Spring Field, Sector 31 For Sale In Sector 31

Spring Field, Sector 31  88RG+V65, Gharwali Colony, Sector 4, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
1.7 km from Mewala Maharajpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes, Sector 45 For Sale In Sarvome Shree Homes

High street sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45

Sarvome Shree Homes  Shree Homes by Sarvome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Homes By Sarvome For Sale In Sector 45

Shree Homes by Sarvome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,115 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Homes By Sarvome For Sale In Sector 45

Shree Homes by Sarvome  Main Road, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 45

Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2  F833+24C, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Colony, Sector 32 For Sale In Sector 32

Indraprastha Colony, Sector 32, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.5 km from Mewala Maharajpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45

sarvome Shree Homes, P-1104, Main Road, near Sarvome, Sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45

Sarvome Shree Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Shree Homes By Sarvome For Sale In Shree Homes By Sarvome

highstreet 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Standslone Building For Sale In Maharajpur

Pocket B, near Metro Station Maharajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2, Sector 45 For Sale In Sector 45

Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,147 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2  Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft

Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2  SHOP 39, Ground Floor, ZONE B, high street 45, by Sarvome Faridabad, Haryana 121010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft

Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2  Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2  Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2  Near Rail Vihar, Sector-45HighStreet45 by Sarvome Sector 45 Faridabad, Haryana 121010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2  Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 45

Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2  F823+G6W, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sarvome Shree Homes  Shree Homes by Sarvome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes, Sector 45 For Sale In Sarvome Shree Homes

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45

Main Road, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45

Shree Homes by Sarvome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!