nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagan Avencia For Sale  In Kharadi1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eklavya Skylark For Sale  In Kharadi1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast Society For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast Society  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gold Coast For Sale In Gulmohar Goldcoast

gulmohar gold coast  lane 7 Rajaram Patil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast  Grant Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Trinity Towers  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Eon It Park

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Trinity Towers  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  No. 63 1, 1, Kharadi Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Survey No 15, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Gagan Avencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kharadi

marwadi basti , lane no 13, Near Sai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, marwadi basti , lane no 13, Near Sai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Asr 18 Nests For Sale In Kharadi

Asr 18 Nests  Rajaram Patil Nagar, near Asr 18 Nests
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Shop No7, Kharadi Gagan Avencia Shop No 7 Vidhya Enterprise Geras Green Ville Opposite, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,697 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Gold Coast, Kharadi For Sale In 617, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

NEAR EON IT PARK KHARADI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast  Vitthal Nagar, Near Hotel Gavran Kolhapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Yewalewadi

Sinhgad Kondwa rd near dwarika partments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,336 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajaram patil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajaram patil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajaram patil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajaram patil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajaram patil nagar?

Properties available in Rajaram patil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajaram patil nagar?

To determine property prices in Rajaram patil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.