nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Khar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹48,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohini Castle For Sale  In  Khar West1/39
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samyakth Bliss For Sale  In Khar West1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

Sosar Solitaire  Near Khar Post Office, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹30,526 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹30,549 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Plaza For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 RK Flat In Sai Prasad Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Santacruz West

Church Ave, near Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Sagar For Sale In Khar West

Shanthi Sagar  5th Road, Ram Krishna Nagar Near Khar Social
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Evergreen For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Evergreen  Near All Saints, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.96 Crores
₹38,446 per sq.ft.
₹7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,371 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Mohini Heights For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Heights & Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹46,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viena Building For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Uttam Niwas Society Khar For Sale In Khar

8th Road near khar policechowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Jay Bharat Society For Sale In Khar West

Rd No. 3 Near Gurudwara Guru Singh Sabha,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mohini Tower, Khar West For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Tower, Khar West  Mohini Tower, 5th Road, Khar West, Mumbai - 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹29,259 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Pioneer Heights For Sale In Pioneer Heights

opp gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shanthi Sagar Society Khar West For Sale In Khar West

oppoaite new creation 5th road near khar social
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Castle  Road no 3 opposite to Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnakripa Apartment For Sale In Khar West

Krishnakripa Apartment  3rd Rd, Ram Krishna Nagar, near Sri Guru Singh Sabha Bandra - Khar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Castle  Mohini Castle, Rd No. 3, Govind Dham, Khar West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss, Khar West For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹58,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West, Mumbai

Mohini Castle  3rd Road , Khar West , Mumbai 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Apartment In S Raheja Evergreen For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23.95 Crores
₹61,128 per sq.ft.
₹13.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,918 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSanta Cruz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram krishna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram krishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram krishna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram krishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram krishna nagar?

Properties available in Ram krishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram krishna nagar?

To determine property prices in Ram krishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.