nbrank,desc

60 - Properties for Sale in Mamurdi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shivkailas Kute Fortune For Sale In Ravet

Shivkailas Kute Fortune  Kute Fortune, near Sai Mandir, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,152 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivkailas Kute Fortune For Sale  In Ravet1/11
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyK.M. Parkchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale In Mayuri Apartment

Royal Casa Apartment  Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale  In Mayuri Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Marketing Office, Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,226 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Hills For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Hills  at Sai hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens, Somatane For Sale In Blue Hill Apartment

Prakash Greens, Somatane  Forest View Bungalows, Chourai Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, Pune 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Flat In Thomas Colony For Sale In Mamurdi

Mamurdi, Dehu Road near St. George English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Recidency For Sale In Mpg6+fv2, Sai Nagar Rd, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Balaji Recidency  Sai Nagar,near VDR Cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Krisala Magia Avenue For Sale In Mamurdi

Magia Avenue, Om Tirupati developers , Hotel mawalgate road Nr sahara stedium mamurdi sai nagar Sr.no 13/Hissa no 1A/4, Sai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,528 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Home For Sale In Servey No 171a, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

dream Home   sai nagar near Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyKohinoor Grandeurchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar Near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale In Mamurdi

Lotus Pinnacle  Dehu Road, Sai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Rolling Hills For Sale In Mamurdi

Shivneri Rolling Hills  dehu.dehu.road.near.gahunje , near.Godrej properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Heights, Sai Nagar For Sale In Mamurdi

Shriram heights, sai nagar  Sai Nagar near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Kute Fortune For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mamurdi

Independent House, Sai Nagar, near St. George Balikagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Hills, For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Unnamed Road , Sai Nagar, Mamurdi , near sai residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Girivan Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

MPM7+4H9, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Hills For Sale In Mamurdi

Forest Hills  near PCMC water Tank Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Fortune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kute Fortune  Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,325 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Khrishna Corner For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar, near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Forest Hills For Sale In Mamurdi

Rainbow Forest Hills  TOWER-1, FOREST HILLS SOCIETY, ??? ???, ?????? ??????, ???? ???, ?????????? 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Mamurdi

Balaji residency  Sai Nagar, Near VDR Cricket Academy and Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Forest Villa For Sale In Mamurdi

Tirupati Forest Villa  Sai Nagar, Near Forest Hills Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Fortune - A1 For Sale In Haveli

KUTE FORTUNE - A1  Sai Nagar,near Blooming International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai nagar?

Properties available in Sai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai nagar?

To determine property prices in Sai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sai nagar?