nbrank,desc

42 - Properties for Sale in Kondhwa Khurd Pune

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Baba Nagar, Kondhwa

Independent House, Bismillah Hall, uzma park madina bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7,500
₹13 per sq.ft.
₹42/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sai Baba Nagar, Kondhwa1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Maple Garden  Maple Garden Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maple Garden For Sale  In Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat In Aiza Residency For Sale In Kondwa

Shalimar Hill Park, next to Kumar Prithvi, Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, near Shalimar Hill Park Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Marketyard Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Akshardham Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Shabbir Hieghts For Sale In Kondhwa

Opp. Akshardham Society Saibaba Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Unnati Privilege, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram India Unnati Privilege, Kondhwa  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Safa Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa

Safa Avenue  Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,736 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shalimar Hill Park , Kondhwa For Sale In Shalimar Hill Park Kondhwa

Shalimar Hill Park , Kondhwa  Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Safa Avenue

Independent House, Near Madina Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Hill Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Blue Hill Apartment  Khan manzil Saibaba Nagar, near Fine Decorators
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Apartment, Marketyard Hills For Sale In Marketyard Hills

Akshardham Apartment, Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹10,816 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Maple Garden  Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd, Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Akshardham For Sale In Kondhwa

Mittal Akshardham  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Apartment In Gulshan Manzil For Sale In Hadapsar

Gulshan manzil  Sayad Nagar near Amir Hamza masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Zam Zam Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Saibaba Nagar Near Masjid-e- Aqsa Ahlesunnat Wal Jamaat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ram India Unnati Privilege For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram India Unnati Privilege  Near Kumar Prithvi Saibaba Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Suhana Manzil For Sale In Thergaon

Suhana Manzil  16no.bus stop,Kanhaiya park-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aiza Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

mita nagar near Shalimar Hill Park Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.25 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,033/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Shalimar Hillpark Phase Ii For Sale In Kondhwa

Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Millenium Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Millenium Park  Indrayani Randive Rd Near Aai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kondwa

saibaba nagar near Masjid-e- Aqsa Ahlesunnat Wal Jamaat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹2,903 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  FV8H+VPH Mallik Nagar near Kumar Prithvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Flat In Taiyyaba Manzil For Sale In Kondhwa

Meeta Nagar Near Masjid E Maulana Ilyaas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Stone, Kondhwa, Kondhwa For Sale In Sai Baba Nagar

Golden Stone, Kondhwa, Kondhwa  Kondhwa, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,328 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Maple Garden  Saibaba Nagar near Shri Khatu Shyam Baba Temple Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,515 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saibaba nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Saibaba nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saibaba nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saibaba nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saibaba nagar?

Properties available in Saibaba nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saibaba nagar?

To determine property prices in Saibaba nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.