nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sarita Vihar Phase 2 Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Muttha For Sale In Sainikwadi

Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd NEAR MS1-Sinhagad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Muttha For Sale  In Sainikwadi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Orbiz Kanchan Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Orbiz Kanchan Heights  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.81 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
42,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Orbiz Kanchan Heights For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Sangam For Sale In Dhayari

Vitthal Sangam  Raikar Mala, Dhayari, Pune-411041 Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ngk Suvarna Nagari For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ngk Suvarna Nagari  Ngk Suvarna Nagari Sinhgad Road, Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vimal Ganga For Sale In Dattawadi

vimal ganga  Sinhgad Rd near Sahyadri Dyestuffs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Guardian Cityscapes For Sale In Dattawadi

Paranjape Guardian Cityscapes  S. No. 115/3/1, 115/3/2, F. Plot No. 542-E, Parvati, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,760 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Safal Bhamini Arcade For Sale In Dattawadi

Safal Bhamini Arcade  Saritanagari Phase II, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411030 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex Pune Satara Road For Sale In Padmavati Nagar

Mangalmurti complex pune satara road  Satara Rd, Pune near Padmavati Corner near Hotel Ravikant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Kritika For Sale In Dattawadi

Rohan Kritika  Dattawadi near Pune Okayama Friendship Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Mohini Chs Parvati Nagar For Sale In S No-118a, Mohini Soc, C, Parvati Nagar, Ajmera Complex, 201, Sinhgad Rd, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

opp Darshan tyres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Guardian Cityscapes For Sale In Jaydeo Nagar, Dattawadi

Paranjape Guardian Cityscapes  Guardian Cityscapes , Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd, Jaydeo Nagar, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹21,763 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sangameshwari For Sale In Dattawadi

sangameshwari  Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd near Navshya Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,551 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Audumbar Park For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Audumbar Park  Dhayari, Pune, IMaharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Audumbar Park For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Audumbar Park  Dhayari, Pune, IMaharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Panmala

Independent House, Sinhgad Rd near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Apartment Karve Nagar For Sale In Karvenagar

Hingne Home colony,Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/37

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Janta Vasahat near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Seya For Sale In Dattavadi

Pate Seya  Dattawadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Seya For Sale In Dattavadi

Pate Seya  Dattawadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹13,229 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parmar Sawali Apartments For Sale In Parvati

Parmar Sawali Apartments  Parmar Sawali Apartments, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹13,386 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Madhusanchay Society For Sale In Karve Nagar

Madhusanchay Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth Police Chowki

Laxmi Narayan Apartment  Kelkar road, near Kesri wada, opp. of narayan peth police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Near, Rajaram Bridge, Vittalvadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Venkatesh Skydale  near Rajaram Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,016 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale, Sinhagad For Sale In Sinhagad

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,909 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Venkatesh Skydale  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,404 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sainagar society without brokerage?

Yes! In Sainagar society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sainagar society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sainagar society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sainagar society?

Properties available in Sainagar society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sainagar society?

To determine property prices in Sainagar society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.