nbrank,desc

78 - Properties for Sale in Moshi Pune

3 BHK Apartment In 24life Exotica For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 24life Exotica For Sale  In Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella, Moshi  Moshi alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale  In Moshi1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi - Alandi Rd

Mangalam Breeze  Mangalam Breeze SN 223, 224, Mangalam Breeze 225/2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,799 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ostia For Sale In Moshi,

Ostia   MVJ8+8Q4, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mangalam LifePark  Hexa Towers Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,110 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Dudulgaon

DMK Stella  Moshi - Alandi Road, Vishweshwar Nagar, Dehu Phata, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Towers For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,159 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark, Moshi For Sale In Mangalam Life Park

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam LifePark  moshi alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breez For Sale In Mangalam Breeze

Mangalam breez  opp. Hexa towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Breeze  MVMC+C66, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹68,702 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Mangalam Breeze  Moshi - Alandi Road, Dudulgaon, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Dudulgaon

DMK Stella  Moshi-Alandi road,near destination ostia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella, Moshi  near ostia destination
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In The Address Moshi Pune For Sale In Moshi, Pune

The Address Moshi Pune  Nashik Highway Road, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Breeze  Alandi - Moshi Rd, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Towers, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Hexa Towers, Moshi  Moshi, G.No.-219 & 221, opp. Medas Touch Hotel, Dudulgaon, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In D R Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

D R Destination Ostia  Tal. Haveli, Moshi - Alandi Rd, Moshi Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49.89 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
₹28,594/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Breeze  Mangalam Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In D R Gavhane Destinations Ostia For Sale In Alandi

D R Gavhane Destinations Ostia  D R Gavhane Destinations Ostia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Breeze  Mangalam Breeze, Moshi - Alandi Rd, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Towers For Sale In Moshi

Hexa Towers  Opp Mangalam Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In D R Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

D R Destination Ostia  D R Destination Ostia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella  Gat No. 216/2, Tal. Haveli Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saste patil park without brokerage?

Yes! In Saste patil park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saste patil park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saste patil park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saste patil park?

Properties available in Saste patil park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saste patil park?

To determine property prices in Saste patil park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.