nbrank,desc

35 - Properties for Sale in Sector 106 Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Elan The Emperor For Sale In Sector 106

Elan The Emperor  Elan The Emperor, Northern Peripheral Rd, Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Elan The Emperor For Sale  In Sector 106
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Paras Dews  Convenient Shopping, Northern Peripheral Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,040 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Paras Dews For Sale  In Sector 106 1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector-106

Paras Dews  Sector-106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,553 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Paras Dews   Panwala Khusropur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Paras Dews, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 106 For Sale In Paras Dew's

Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chd 106 Golf Avenue For Sale In Sector 106

CHD 106 Golf Avenue  CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹10,350 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Chd 106 Golf Avenue For Sale In Sector 106

CHD 106 Golf Avenue  CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,474 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chd 106 Golf Avenue For Sale In Sector 106

CHD 106 Golf Avenue  CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹11,516 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Paras Dew's For Sale In Sector 106

Paras Dew's, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹17,368 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Paras dews  Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prive For Sale In Sector 106

Godrej Prive  Sector 106, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,254 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector-106

Sector-106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,465 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Paras Dews   FXXX+WRM, Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Paras Dews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

paras dews  Northern Peripheral Rd, Shastri Nagar Industrial Area, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹10,789 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Paras Dews
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Paras Dews   Paras Dews Paras Dews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Elan The Emperor For Sale In Sector 106

Elan The Emperor  Near Krishna Hawan pujan Shopping Mall, Northern Peripheral Road, Sector 106, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.99 Crores
₹30,760 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,223 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Elan The Emperor For Sale In Sector 106

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.71 Crores
₹30,751 per sq.ft.
₹9.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Paras Dews Sector 106, Gurugram For Sale In Sector 106

at Paras Dews Sector 106, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Ananda For Sale In Sector-106

at Paras Dew
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 106 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 106, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 106?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 106 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 106?

Properties available in Sector 106 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 106?

To determine property prices in Sector 106, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.