nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 74A Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Bhilding For Sale In Southren Peripheral Rd

American Express 74A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkJMDPark Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lion Green Valley Floors For Sale In Sector 35

Lion Green Valley Floors  Sector 35 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,370 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lion Green Valley Floors For Sale  In Sector 351/3
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Lion Green Valley Floors For Sale In Sector 35

Lion Green Valley Floors  Sector 35 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lion Green Valley Floors For Sale  In Sector 351/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 74

M3M Skywalk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,344 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Skywalk   9X4F+25X, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Flat In M3m Skywalk Sector 74 For Sale In M3m Skywalk

southern peripheral Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,961 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹16,848 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 74

corner walk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,492 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Sky Walk For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In M3m Corner Walk For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Corner Walk For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,967 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 74

M3M Skywalk  C235+3C8, Sector 74, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,299 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 73

Independent House, Sector 74, Golf Course Extension Road, near m3m corner walk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Avl 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Khandsa Rd, Muhammadpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹27,559 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Silverglades The Melia For Sale In Sector 36

Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkJMDCivil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 36

Independent House, Mohammadpur Jharsa near Government Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Fun City Society For Sale In Sector 76

kherki daula near haldi ram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global  Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna Signature global park -Sohna Road sector 36, Badshahpur Sohna Road Highway, Block S, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,807 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Homestead Ballet For Sale In Sector 73

Homestead Ballet  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹12,575 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Homestead Ballet For Sale In Sector 73

Homestead Ballet  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.03 Crores
₹12,510 per sq.ft.
3.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,820 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Homestead Ballet For Sale In Sector 73

Homestead Ballet  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹12,520 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Today Canary Greens For Sale In Sector 73

Today Canary Greens  Sector 73, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Today Canary Greens For Sale In Sector 73

Today Canary Greens  Sector 73, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,072 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 74a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 74a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 74a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 74a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 74a?

Properties available in Sector 74a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 74a?

To determine property prices in Sector 74a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 74a?