nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 90 Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector-137

Ajnara Daffodil  Sector-137, Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale  In Sector-137
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector-137

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,453 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale  In Sector-1371/4
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Atulya Apartment For Sale In Sector-137

Atulya Apartment  Sector-137, Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 137

Independent House, Hansraj marg near Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector-137

Paras Tierea  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Tower, 24 Sector 137,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,691 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/9
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector-137

Paras Tierea  PARAS TIEREA, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹39,474 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137

Ajnara Daffodil  Ajnara Daffodil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137

Ajnara Daffodil  Ajnara Daffodil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,847 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector137

Ajnara Daffodil  Ajnara Daffodil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹42,553 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector137

Ajnara Daffodil  Ajnara Daffodil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil, Sector137 For Sale In Sector137

Ajnara Daffodil, Sector137  Near Felix Hospital Road, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137

Ajnara Daffodil  Gate Number 1, near Felix Hospital, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector137

Ajnara Daffodil  Ajnara Daffodil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,901 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137

Ajnara Daffodil  Hansraj MargOpposite FelixHospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137

Ajnara Daffodil  Paras Tierea, near Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea Duplex For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  201305, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea, Sector 137  Paras tierea , near expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea, Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 90 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 90, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 90?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 90 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 90?

Properties available in Sector 90 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 90?

To determine property prices in Sector 90, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.