nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Kamothe Mumbai

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Kamothe, near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sector 151/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Shubhsharnam Complex For Sale In Shubhsharnam Complex

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹10,392 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Shubhsharnam Complex For Sale  In Shubhsharnam Complex1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Shubh Sharanam Complex, Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Bhoomi Shubh Sharanam Complex, Kamothe  Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Krishna Kunj CHS  Krishna Kunj CHS Plot No 20, Sector 15, Kamothe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Complex For Sale In Kamothe

sector 16 near Shiv Temple kamothe Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Flat In Anukul Residency For Sale In Panvel

Shankar mandir Sector 15, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Darshan For Sale In Dhamote

Sector 15 Kamothe Panvel, opp to Agri Samaj Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Sai Complex Sector 11 For Sale In Kamothe

Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Murari Krishna For Sale In Kamothe

Murari krishna  Bonzer Galaxy Society, Sector 10, Near agriv samaj hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20

Standalone Building, , Municipal Complex near Shree Shiddhi Vinayak Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,057 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 20
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Arcade For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Shreeram Arcade  Sector 21 Near Neelkanth Namkeen & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,512 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shreeram Arcade For Sale  In Kamothe, Panvel1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Guruprem Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Guruprem CHS  Sector 10, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Kamothe Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Madhuram Complex Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 19, Kamothe, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Shiv Sagar For Sale In Panvel

Kamothe, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Krushnai Niwas Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 16, Kamothe, near Punjab National Bank,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Mansarover Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Mansarover Complex  Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sunny Enclave, Vadghar, Panvel For Sale In X3pw+2gq, Vadghar, Panvel, Vadghar, Maharashtra 410206, India

SUNNY ENCLAVE, VADGHAR, PANVEL  NEAR URAN PANVEL ROAD, NEARBY NAVI MUMBAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Apartment Residency For Sale In House No- 1114, Sector 14a, Sector 16, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, India

Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Suraj Sadan For Sale In Suraj Sadan Co-op Housing Society

Suraj Sadan  NEAR GOKUL DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Evertaz Muneera Heights For Sale In Kamothe

Evertaz Muneera Heights  Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 21

Aarti Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jai Prachi Homes For Sale In Panvel

237W+RW8, Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Muduram Co Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹15,039 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat For Sale In White Flag

Standalone Building, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35.5 Lacs
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
₹20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Maitri Arcade For Sale In Sector 20, Kamothe, Panvel

near acharya ganesh girls hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,508 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bathija Siddhivinayak Jewel For Sale In Kamothe

Bathija Siddhivinayak Jewel  Kamothe sect.14 karadi hall Marg, near Hanuman Mandir, Sector 20, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,054 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Sirvi Height For Sale In Kamothe

near indoscots school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Society For Sale In Panvel

Panchavati Society  410206, Panchavati Society, Sector 1E, Sector 14, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nisargh Arcade For Sale In Panvel

NISARGA ARCADESECTOR 15NEAR SHIV MANDIRAAGREE SAMAJ HALLKAMOTHENAVI MUMBAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vaikunth Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 19, Kamothe Khandeshhwar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,823 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbeshwar Vatika Chs For Sale In Panvel

Nimbeshwar Vatika Chs  Plot No 42, Sector 10, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Prasad C.h.s For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Balaji Prasad C.H.S Plot No. 24, Main Road Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale In Kamothe

Bhaveshwar Vista  Bhaveshwar Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,165 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 15 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 15, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 15?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 15 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 15?

Properties available in Sector 15 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 15?

To determine property prices in Sector 15, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.