nbrank,desc

48 - Properties for Sale in Nerul Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vishv Eleanor For Sale In Nerul

Vishv Eleanor  Near Seawood station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishv Eleanor For Sale  In Nerul1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Codename Nerul  near rajiv gandhi bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Codename Nerul For Sale  In Nerul1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Apartment, E-128a5, Sector-8,nerul West For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹20,375 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ganga Jamuna Apartment Nerul Sector15 For Sale In 2-7, Nl-2 Type, Sector 11, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shiv Parwarthi For Sale In Nerul

Jagadguru Chandrasekhara Saraswathi Marg near The Rightway School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹12,877 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Divya Co Op Hsg Society Ltd , Neral For Sale In Nerul

Murbad road near Mahesh Cinema Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,258 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Sai Dham Nivas Co-op Housing Society ,neral West For Sale In 28g8+rgf, Shivaji Chowk, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India

neral west, sai dham niwas , samrat nahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.9 Lacs
₹3,921 per sq.ft.
8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Chsl For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹31,081 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Shrushti For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Varsha Balaji Shrushti  Varsha Balaji Shrushti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.57 Lacs
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
45,605/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Shrushti For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,889 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Shrushti For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,888 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Palm Woods For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Platinum Palm Woods  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹27,700 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Gracia For Sale In Nerul

Ishwar Gracia  Nerul, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.4 Lacs
₹12,974 per sq.ft.
55,251/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Tej Ashiyana For Sale In Nerul

Shiv Tej Ashiyana  Shiv Tej Ashiyana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.51 Lacs
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
40,412/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Platinum Palm Woods For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Platinum Palm Woods  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹24,928 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishv Eleanor For Sale In Nerul

Vishv Eleanor  Nerul, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Landmark For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Landmark  Aniruddha Landmark, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.05 Lacs
₹8,079 per sq.ft.
52,184/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹27,722 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Darshan For Sale In Nerul

Triveni Darshan  Opposite Ganesh Talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,361 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Apartment In Society For Sale In Nerul

society   Near Nerul Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Palm Beach For Sale In Nerul

Delta Palm Beach  Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹19,062 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Centria For Sale In Nerul

Pyramid Centria  Nerul West, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Icon  Near St. Augustines High School, Sector 29, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 15 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 15, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 15?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 15 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 15?

Properties available in Sector 15 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 15?

To determine property prices in Sector 15, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.