nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Nerul Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Sarovar For Sale In Nerul West, Nerul

Lakhani sarovar  near shanghai restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹17,091 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lakhani Sarovar For Sale  In Nerul West, Nerul1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Tandel Yash Appartment For Sale In Sector 20

Nerul West near Isha Bakery Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tandel Yash Appartment For Sale  In Sector 201/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aamantran Utsav For Sale In Nerul

Aamantran Utsav  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹17,685 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Sidheshwar Society For Sale In Nerul

Sector 18, Near Daily Needs Enterprises Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,933 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Talav

Independent House, Siddhivinayak Society, sector 20, plot no- D77, Nerul - west, opposite Sector 18 Ganesh Talv, NAVI Mumbai - 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas For Sale In Nerul

Besides hill water tanks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas For Sale  In Nerul 1/10

1 BHK Flat In Vathsala Apartment For Sale In Nerul

New Vatsala bldg Vatsala Apartment Sukir Posa Mhatre Marg, Sector 20, Nerul Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vathsala Apartment For Sale  In Nerul

1 RK Flat In Vishawanath Niwas For Sale In C-117, Jai Bhavani Marg, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Near Nerul Talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Nerul West

shivam Apartment   Jai Bhavani Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,854 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Ved For Sale In Nerul

Gami Ved  Near Health Juice & Fast Food Restaurant, Sector 18, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹31,727 per sq.ft.
₹95,285/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Ved For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Charan For Sale In Nerul

Sadguru Charan  Sector 22 Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sahil Shrusti Chs Ltd For Sale In Nerul

west tower, sahil srushti society plot no 27/G Sector 28, near Bhoomi Elite, Sector 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rupal Jupiter Heights, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Rupal Jupiter Heights, Kalamboli  Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mayuresh Triniti C.h. S For Sale In Navi Mumbai

plot no. 64 &65, Sector 16- A, Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas Co-op Hsg Soc.ltd For Sale In Nerul

Brahmagiri Rd near Balaji Mandir sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Society For Sale In Sector 20

Dwarka Society  Nerul behind sbi bank branch, near ambika society, welcome restautrant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Damodar Gharat Guruji Sadan. For Sale In Nerul

Sector 20 near Dharmendra Sahani furniture work interiors design all type civil work
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency For Sale In Nerul West

Palm residency   Uni Palm Residency navi mumbai sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Palm Residency For Sale In Sector 16a,

Dharshana Society, Sector 16A, Sector 16 A, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,919 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shri Om Sai Chs For Sale In Sector-20

Nerul West,Near Spices Trade India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Hanumaan Mandir, Nerul Gaon

Independent House, hanuman mandir nerul gao sec 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sadgurukrupa Society For Sale In Nerul

Sadgurukrupa society  Bancholi Maidan sec 20 near nerul railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Trimurti View For Sale In Sector 16a, Nerul

Meenatai Thakrey Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Avlon Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Nerul

Sector-20 near Hill View CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Royal Chs For Sale In Nerul

Brahmagiri Road near Little Flower Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West

1 RK Flat In Gangabai Niwas, Nerul West For Sale In Poonam Tower

poonam tower nerul sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Flat In Ram Chandra Villa For Sale In Nerul

Sector 20 near Poonam tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In B Sadan Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Shree Swami Krupa For Sale In Nerul

shree swami krupa   408, 22P7+M99 Shri Swami Samartha Krupa, Dharshana Society, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 18 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 18, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 18?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 18 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 18?

Properties available in Sector 18 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 18?

To determine property prices in Sector 18, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.