nbrank,desc

88 - Properties for Sale in Sector 19 Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Dham Ulwe For Sale In Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Balaji Dham Ulwe   near shagun corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Dham Ulwe  For Sale  In Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Seth Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shyam seth tower   Shyam Swastik Tower Plot No 4, Sector 19, Ulwe Wahal, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,442 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shyam Seth Tower  For Sale  In Ulwe1/21
South

1 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Nandanvan Apartment  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Krupa Chs For Sale In Ulwe

sadguru krupa chs  Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Dham Chs Ltd For Sale In Plot.67a&b, Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Heights For Sale In Ulwe

silver heights  indian models school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trident Corner For Sale In Ulwe

Trident Corner  Trident Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Eden Park Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

Dream Enclave  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Bhagyashree Chs Plot 101, Sector 19 For Sale In Sector 19 Ulwe

bhagyashree CHS plot 101, sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kiyana Appartment For Sale In Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Astha Anand, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Pearl Apartments For Sale In Ulwe

Sai Pearl Apartments  Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Panvel

Krishna Kunj CHS  Kamothe, opp. Central Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.62 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹35,890/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Ulwe

Balaji Homes  307 Sector 19, Ulwe Wahal, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Taj Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Ulwe Jama Masjid road near Ulwe Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shivdham Chs Ulwe, For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 19 near icici bank near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dream Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

ulwe masjid rd Sector 19, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Welkin Moon For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Welkin Moon  ulwe welkin moon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Cozy Square For Sale In Ulwe

cozy square   Sector 19,near Ulwe Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Flat In Prabhu Swastik Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Prabhu Swastik CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sadgurukrupa Chs,plot 67c,sector 19,ulwe,navimumbai For Sale In Plot No 67d, Sector 19, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

jama masjit road ulwe sector 19,ulwe navimumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In M Square Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

M Square Avenue  Plot no-319, Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,881 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 19 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 19, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 19?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 19 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 19?

Properties available in Sector 19 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 19?

To determine property prices in Sector 19, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 19?