nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Nerul Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Society For Sale In Nerul West

Shivam Society  Brahmagiri Rd Near Best Multispecialty Hospital in Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivam Society For Sale  In Nerul West1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul West

Standalone Building, sector 20 Near Terna Hospital, Himgiri Building Back Side, Nerul West, Nearby Nerul Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nerul West

1 BHK Flat In Sahil Shrusti Chs Ltd For Sale In Nerul

west tower, sahil srushti society plot no 27/G Sector 28, near Bhoomi Elite, Sector 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Royal Chs For Sale In Nerul

Brahmagiri Road near Little Flower Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas Co-op Hsg Soc.ltd For Sale In Nerul

Brahmagiri Rd near Balaji Mandir sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Co For Sale In Nerul

Plot No 12, Sector-22, Railway Station W, opp. Nerul, Phase II, Nerul, near Terna Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Charan For Sale In Nerul

Sadguru Charan  Sector 22 Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Charan For Sale  In Nerul1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Shelton Vista For Sale In Nerul

Shelton Vista  Sector 28, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shelton Vista For Sale  In Nerul1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shelton Vista For Sale In Nerul

Shelton Vista  Shelton Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Shelton Vista For Sale In Nerul

Shelton Vista  Shelton Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Avlon Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Nerul

Sector-20 near Hill View CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Afrin Villas For Sale In Sector 28

Afrin Villa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shri Om Sai Chs For Sale In Nerul

Sector-20 , near Sai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sai Nirmal Chs For Sale In Nerul

Near Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

1 RK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 28

brahmagiri road near Tulsi Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Saikrupa Tower For Sale In Nerul

Saikrupa Tower  Sai Krupa Tower, plot A3/1, (W),, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tulsi Sagar Chs For Sale In Nerul

Plot No 106, Sector 28, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samartha Krupa For Sale In Nerul

Shree Samartha Krupa   Sector 20 Near Ambika CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Apartment In B Sadan Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Sagar For Sale In Sector 28

Brahmagiri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹21,401 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Sunkutir Co Op Society For Sale In Sector 28, Nerul

near Tulsi sagar tower new sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,757 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Society For Sale In Sector 20

Dwarka Society  Nerul behind sbi bank branch, near ambika society, welcome restautrant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Damodar Gharat Guruji Sadan. For Sale In Nerul

Sector 20 near Dharmendra Sahani furniture work interiors design all type civil work
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Nerul

Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, Nerul East, Sector 28, Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Shri Om Sai Chs For Sale In Sector-20

Nerul West,Near Spices Trade India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru For Sale In Nerul West

sadguru  Sector 20 near Habib Manzil Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Villa For Sale In Nerul

Hari Villa  Sector 20, Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tandel Yash Appartment For Sale In Sector 20

Nerul West near Isha Bakery Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Vathsala Apartment For Sale In Nerul

New Vatsala bldg Vatsala Apartment Sukir Posa Mhatre Marg, Sector 20, Nerul Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka B Society For Sale In Nerul

Dwarka B Society  Sector 20, near sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Thakur Haritage For Sale In Sector 20

Nerul West Railway Station, Station Road, Nerul East, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 22 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 22, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 22?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 22 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 22?

Properties available in Sector 22 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 22?

To determine property prices in Sector 22, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.