nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in CBD Belapur Mumbai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parsik Hill

Independent House, sector 26 near Hilltop Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Parsik Hill1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Villa For Sale In Belapur

krishna villa  sakaram patil marg near Prachin Amruteshwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Villa For Sale  In Belapur1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Independent House, Parsik Hill Rd, Sector 29,Near Prachin Amruteshwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Cbd Belapur1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Universal The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Universal The Oasis  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹34,433 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Universal The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Universal The Oasis  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹14,710 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Belapur Railway Station Complex, Sakal Bhavan Rd near CIDCO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,822 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

Bhumiraj Hills  Near Agroli pond,Sakaram Patil Marg,Belapur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Independent House, Sector 39,Near Das Offshore Engineering Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Villa For Sale In Sector 29

Soni Villa  CBD Belapur, near Das Offshore Limited and ITI Belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gopinath Apartment For Sale In Sector 29

Gopinath Apartment  CBD Belapur, near Ek Gaon Ek Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Agroli, Sector 29, Belapur

Independent House, Sector 29, Near Prachin Amruteshwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,457 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Khopoli Urban Viasta For Sale In Cbd Belapur

khopoli urban viasta  Anitall India stores DP Rd, Lowjee Shekin, Anand Nagar Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sandhya Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

SAI SANDHYA APARTMENT  PLOT NO E, 10, Agroli Village Rd, Agroli, Sector 29, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 29, Cbd Belapur

opposite to CBD railway and Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yogiraj Aprtment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Agroli,Sector 29, Near GP Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Apartment For Sale In Agroli

Nirmal Apartment  opp hill view aprtment near cbd bellapur station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Independent House, C Pride Resh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In S K Villa For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Pambrij Rd near Sunni jama masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasanna Chs For Sale In Sai Prasanna Society

Sai Prasanna CHS  Sai Prasaan CHS, A /2, Sector 19, Shahbhaj Village, CBD Belapur, Near Muskan Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasanna Chs For Sale In Cbd Belapur

sai prasanna chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Heritage Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Om Heritage Apartment  Sakal Bhavan Rd,near Belapur Railway Station And Wipro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Guru Ashish Chsltd For Sale In Ulwe

Guru Ashish CHSLtd  sector 20, Ulwe. near Shagun reality & saraswat bank.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sunni Jama Masjid

Standalone Building, SECTOR 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Trimurti Apartment For Sale In Belapur,

Z-10, Pambrij Rd, Shahbaz Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 28 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 28, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 28?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 28 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 28?

Properties available in Sector 28 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 28?

To determine property prices in Sector 28, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.