nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Sector 8A Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Manas Residency

Standalone Building, opposite to VIBGYOR international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Manas Residency1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Adishakti Nagar

sai krupa apartment   4XGX+M35, Adishakti Nagar, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Apartment  For Sale  In Adishakti Nagar
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bramharaj Residency Chs, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Bramharaj Residency CHS, Airoli  Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam View For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bramharaj Plaza

Standalone Building, Near Vibgyor School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Corner For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

1 BHK Flat In Saidham Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Saidham Apartment, Sector-8A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Sai Darshan CHS  635R+492, Sai darshan soc, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Veer Bramharaj For Sale In Airoli

Veer Bramharaj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Sangam Residency, Plot 70 Sector 8 A Airoli 400708 For Sale In Sangam Residency

near vibhygor school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Apartment For Sale In Airoli

priyanka apartment  sector 8 ,near pratik corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashashree Chs For Sale In Airoli

Shree Yashashree Chs  -8, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Friends Apartment, For Sale In Ghansoli

Friends Apartment,  Ausil Naka, Shanti Nagar, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,351 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Friends Apartment, For Sale  In Ghansoli1/13

1 RK Apartment In Friends Apartment For Sale In Talavali Gaon

Friends Apartment  Flat# 101, Friends Apartment, Nocil Naka, Talavali Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Friends Apartment For Sale  In Talavali Gaon1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Madan Heights For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Flat In Diya Residency For Sale In Bhusawal

diya residency saichandra nagar near by gajanan maharaj temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Twinkle Residency Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

Twinkle Residency CHS   Plot No. 152, Sitaram Nager Rd, Shanti Nagar, Sector 21, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Tower For Sale In Ghansoli

Shree Ganesh Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Talavli gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Dham Apartments, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Shakti Dham Apartments, Ghansoli  plot no109, Shanti Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,925 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shreee Mangal Murthy For Sale In Talavi

Ghansoli Gaon , near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Palace For Sale In Shakti Palace

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In City Century One For Sale In Ghansoli

City Century One  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.95 Lacs
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
57,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In City Century One For Sale In Ghansoli

City Century One  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rangvel Residency For Sale In Sector 21

plot no 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Dham Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Shakti Dham Apartment  Sector 21,near Shanti Vaibhav Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Payal Pride Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

ghansoli Sec 21 payal pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK Flat In White House For Sale In Ghansoli

Patil Marg Sector 2 B near SADGURU HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Ap For Sale In Ghansoli

Hbp Patil Marg Sector 2 B 170, Hbp Patil Marg, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli near SADGURU HOSPITAL Rabale-ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK House For Sale In Ghansoli

Independent House, takvali near SADGURU HOSPITAL Rabale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Ghansoli

Independent House, Talvali near Sadguru Hospital (Ghansoli)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Janaki Heights For Sale In Ghansoli

Janaki Heights  SADGURU HOSPITAL Rabale-ghansoli, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Radha Rani Apartment For Sale In Sector 25, Ghansoli

Radha Rani Apartment near Mhatre Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 29 c without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 29 c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 29 c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 29 c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 29 c?

Properties available in Sector 29 c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 29 c?

To determine property prices in Sector 29 c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 29 c?