nbrank,desc

33 - Properties for Sale in Kamothe Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Gems For Sale In Panvel

Pratik Gems  Plot 10 & 11, Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pratik Gems For Sale  In Panvel
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Deep For Sale In Kamothe

Royal Deep  Sector 35, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Deep For Sale  In Kamothe1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Aniruddha Arcade, Kamothe For Sale In 23fq+g99, Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, India

Anirudha arcade, plot no. 102,sector 35,kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Taj Regency For Sale In Panvel

Taj regency  Taj regency, Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Space Space Residency For Sale In Mumbai

Space Space Residency  Space Space Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mhalsa Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 35, Kamothe,Near Puratan Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Imperial Height For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Imperial Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Sahyadri Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Near Mansarovar Station, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Zion Mount For Sale In Panvel

Zion Mount   Sector 35, Kamothe Near River Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Gems For Sale In Panvel

Pratik Gems  Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Reputed Sutlej Residency, Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 7 near Mahalaxmi Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Evertaz Muneera Heights For Sale In Panvel

Evertaz Muneera Heights  Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Riddhisiddhiapartment For Sale In , Sector 35

Kamothe,Sector 35,Puratan Ganesh Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mhalsa Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Mhalsa Residency  Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhaga Society For Sale In Kamothe

Chandrabhaga Society  Sector 35, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,601 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Love Nest Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Love Nest CHS  Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹15,397 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Dharti Villa For Sale In Sector 35

Dharti Villa  Ayappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Recidancy For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Rajesh recidancy   Main Rd, near Juhi Garden, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 7, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 RK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Room no 204 , 2nd floor, Riddhi Siddhi Apartment , Daivad Vichumbe, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Neptune Paradise For Sale In Kamothe

Neptune Paradise  Kamothe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Sutlej Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 35, behind mahalakshmi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shubh Kalash Complex , Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaketu Complex For Sale In Sector-35

Satyaketu Complex  Satyaketu Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 35 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 35, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 35?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 35 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 35?

Properties available in Sector 35 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 35?

To determine property prices in Sector 35, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.