nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Kamothe Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Suraj Complex  Suraj Complex, Sectore 36, Plot No 1 & 2, Main Rd, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suraj Complex For Sale  In Kamothe, Panvel1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Shree Ganesh Apartment  B and J Superspeciality Hospital Rd Near B and J Superspeciality Hospital and Research Centre Cardiologist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Kamothe1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamothe

standalone building, Sector 36 near Nandanvan park CHS Plot no 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Fern For Sale In Ulwe

silver fern  504, Sec 25A, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saileela Chs Panvel For Sale In Saileela Society, Maharana Pratap Road, Pardeshi Aali, Manek Nagar, Hoc Colony, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Park Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Mayur Park Chs  Jui Pravesh Marg, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vastupuri Harmony For Sale In Harigram

vastupuri harmony  near Vastu Harmony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Satyakunj Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Satyakunj Complex  23FQ+QQM, Nirmala CHS, Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Heights For Sale In Panvel

Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Heights For Sale In Panvel

kailash heights kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Darshan Chs For Sale In Ganesh Darshan Chs Kamothe

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Rajesh Residency For Sale In Kamothe

404, Nirmala CHS, Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Jain Park Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Near pune highway, Shivsena office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Satyakunj Complex For Sale In Panvel

Satyakunj Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Satyakunj Complex For Sale In Sector 36 Kamothe

Satyakunj Complex  union bank kamothe sector -36
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Greenscape Royale Chs. Ltd For Sale In Panvel

Greenscape Royale CHS. LTD  Kamothe, Near Tirupati Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Suraj Complex, Sector 36, Kamothe For Sale In Sector 36

Plot no. 2 & 21, Sector 36, GES Kamothe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,531 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Heights, For Sale In Panvel

Kailash Heights,  kamothe Kailash Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹15,105 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Krishna Apartment  Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Heights For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 36 , near Shri Shyam Logistic Packers & Movers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 36 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 36, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 36?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 36 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 36?

Properties available in Sector 36 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 36?

To determine property prices in Sector 36, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 36?