nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Kamothe Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Vastusankalp Sector 5, Kamothe For Sale In Vastusanklp Chs, Sec-05, Plot10, Kamothe

Near Ramshet Thakur School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vastusankalp  Sector 5, Kamothe For Sale  In Vastusanklp Chs, Sec-05, Plot10, Kamothe1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Juhi Residency For Sale In Kamothe

plot no.5,5B,06and 7, Sector 5 Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Juhi Residency For Sale  In Kamothe1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Devashish For Sale In Sector 9

devashish  Taloja Phase 1 Rd, Sector 19, Taloja Panchanand near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Kunj For Sale In Kamothe

Suraj Kunj  Sector 5, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Garden For Sale In Karanjade, Panvel

Aditi Garden  Aditi Gardan, Plot no. 44A, sector 2, Karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Sector 5, Kamothe, Panvel

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dutta Bhuvan Chs, Kamothe For Sale In Suraj Apartments Chs

Near Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Star Heaven For Sale In Kamothe

Plot No-40, Sector 5, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Independent House  Independent House, Kamothe Near Vitthal Rukmini Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Panvel1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kahan Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kahan Enclave For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadhar Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Gangadhar Tower  Sector 9, Kamothe, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK Flat In Suraj Park Soc Sec 9 Kamothe Panvel For Sale In Sector 9

near vitthal rukmini mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Om Driya Heights For Sale In Kamothe

Reputed Om Driya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Aniruddha Chs For Sale In Panvel

Shree Aniruddha CHS  Shop no-5, Shanti kunj, plot no 410206, plot no-9, Sector 34, Sector 9, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Panvel

sai residency   Sector 9, Kamothe, Near Dattushet Patil School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Vatika For Sale In Kamothe

Anand Vatika  Sector 6, Near Jeevanvidya Dnyansadhana Kendra, Union bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bami Sunrise Arcade Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Bami Sunrise Arcade Chs  Sector 6, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Gangadhar Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Gangadhar Tower  Sector-9 near Maji Amdar Dattusheth Patil Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Niwas Chs Ltd For Sale In Kamothe

Balaji Niwas CHS LTD  Sector 08, Kamothe, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Parasmani Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Main Road Bhakhad No 11 09 Near Azad Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gharkul Co Op Society For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Gharkul Co op society   2, Kamothe, Sector 9, Kamothe, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Parasmani For Sale In , Panvel

Parasmani  Kamothe, near Shree krishna chinese
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anurag Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Trimurti Residency For Sale In Panvel

Trimurti Residency  Trimurti Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ambika Nagar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Ambika nagar chs  Beside New Panvel Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Residency, For Sale In Kamothe

Trimurti Residency,   Trimurti Residency, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Trimurti enclave  Trimurti enclave Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Bhoomi Dhara For Sale In Kamothe

Triveni Bhoomi Dhara  Triveni Bhoomi Dhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹17,150 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vignahrta Chs For Sale In Panvel

vignahrta chs   opposite to bank of maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Anurag Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Sector-9 Anurag Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Vastu Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Opp Dattu Sheth Patil School Near Ratansa Stationery & Toys
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Vighnaharta Chs For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Vighnaharta chs  Shop No 13-16, Siddhivinayak Complex, nearby Chroma Showroom, Bonzer Galaxy Society, Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Balsam Chs New Panvel For Sale In Taloja

balsam chs new panvel  MIDC Rd Near kingfisher beer compny
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,730 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 5 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 5, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 5?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 5 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 5?

Properties available in Sector 5 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 5?

To determine property prices in Sector 5, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.