nbrank,desc

24 - Properties for Sale in Airoli Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Harmony For Sale In Airoli

Satyam harmony  Satyam Harmony, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹21,296 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Satyam Harmony For Sale  In Airoli1/25
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Flat In Pratik Corner For Sale In Sector-8a Airoli

Sector 8-A, Plot no 49 Pratik corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pratik Corner For Sale  In Sector-8a Airoli1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sigma IT ParkReliance Corporate ParkDMartMcDonald'sAiroli Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In River Scape For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Manas Residency

Standalone Building, opposite to VIBGYOR international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Adishakti Nagar

sai krupa apartment   4XGX+M35, Adishakti Nagar, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sukh Shanti Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Sukh Shanti Apartment  Sector 8, Near Apple Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bramharaj Residency Chs, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Bramharaj Residency CHS, Airoli  Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam View For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Navomkar Chs For Sale In Airoli

Rama Kalu Shahadkar Marg Near Apple Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bramharaj Plaza

Standalone Building, Near Vibgyor School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Corner For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Saidham Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Saidham Apartment, Sector-8A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Chs For Sale In Airoli

gajanan chs   Ram Kalu Sadek Marg, near Apple Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Sai Darshan CHS  635R+492, Sai darshan soc, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Airoli

Standalone Building, Sector No. 8A, Near VIBGYOR High School and Siddhi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Airoli

Near Apple Hospital , Nav Omkar housing cooperative society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Veer Bramharaj For Sale In Airoli

Veer Bramharaj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Sangam Residency, Plot 70 Sector 8 A Airoli 400708 For Sale In Sangam Residency

near vibhygor school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Chs For Sale In Airoli

Sec -8, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Apartment For Sale In Airoli

priyanka apartment  sector 8 ,near pratik corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Pawan Society For Sale In Airoli

Apple Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,094 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashashree Chs For Sale In Airoli

Shree Yashashree Chs  -8, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Gurudatta Complex For Sale In Airoli

Shree Gurudatta Complex  Shop No B 10, Ground Floor, Plot No 44, 45, Shree Gurudatta Complex, 46, near Apple Hospital, Sec -8, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Rabale

mauli krupa   Gothivali Village, near Vibgyor High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 8a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 8a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 8a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 8a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 8a?

Properties available in Sector 8a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 8a?

To determine property prices in Sector 8a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 8a?