nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Nerul Mumbai

4+ BHK Apartment In Greenscape The Residence For Sale In The Residence

Greenscape The Residence  Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Greenscape The Residence For Sale  In The Residence1/32
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, Sector 11 Hanuman Mandir Road, Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nerul
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 17, Nerul

Standalone Building, Savitribhai Phule Marg, Punit Park Society, near Sri Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Fair Lawns Chs For Sale In Nerul

Sector 13 ,Near Sri Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Jj Complex,nerul Dy Patil College For Sale In Nerul

sec -1, Shirvane,Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, Ayyappa Temple Rd near D Y Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Shopping Center Chs For Sale In Nerul

Best Bus Depot Rd, Nerul East, Sector 11, above The Belgian Waffle Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dev Darshan For Sale In Nerul

Sector 11,NEAR Bata Shoes Shop, Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹52,632 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Pinnacle For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Pinnacle  Sector 13, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹15,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Pinnacle For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency Chs For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,138 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Kartik Apartment Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Nerul East, near Shiv Sena Sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Punit Park Chs For Sale In Nerul

Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Punit Ganga Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Punit Ganga Co-operative Housing Society  Triveni Society, Sector 16, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,387 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Sector 5 Near SIES College of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Sector 3, Near St. Xavier's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹12,310 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Venus Heights For Sale In Taloja

Venus Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul

Standalone Building, Sector 3, near Harish Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Unimont Aurum For Sale In Karjat

Unimont Aurum  Unimont Aurum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Unimont Aurum For Sale In Karjat

Unimont Aurum  at UNIMONT AURUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Unimont Aurum For Sale In Karjat

Unimont Aurum  UNIMONT AURUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,890 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale In Nerul

Vihaan Eleganza  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale In Nerul

Vihaan Eleganza  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹13,240 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Neo  Near CNG Filling Station Shah and Cheddha, Sector 13, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Seavista La Vesta For Sale In Nerul

Seavista LA Vesta  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.86 Lacs
₹3,779 per sq.ft.
₹32,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 9 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 9, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 9?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 9 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 9?

Properties available in Sector 9 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 9?

To determine property prices in Sector 9, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.