1 BHK Apartment In Nexus Glorious For Sale In Sus
Nexus Glorious Nexus Glorious
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,355 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
1/5
1/10Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties