nbrank,desc

88 - Properties for Sale in Mulund West Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp For Sale In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp

Govind Nagar, S N Road, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹19,146 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp For Sale  In Mrugarchana Shreejee Buildcon Homes Llp1/34
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai

Ashwa Platinum  Ashwa Platinum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashwa Platinum For Sale  In Mulund West, Mumbai1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruti Aashvi Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Aakruti Aashvi Apartment  morbiwala sweet mart, S.N. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,302 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Park Chsl For Sale In Mulund West

Sudhir Park CHSL  Near to Sarojini Naidu road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,417 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Excellente For Sale In Mulund West

Excellente  Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,602 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Morphosis Adagio

Morphosis Adagio  deen dayal marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Essence Ratan Laxmi Villa For Sale In Mulund

Essence Ratan Laxmi Villa  Near Axis Bank Branch, NS Road, Mulund, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Essence Ratan Laxmi Villa For Sale In Mulund

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,123 per sq.ft.
₹88,988/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Excellente, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Excellente, Mulund West  Excellente, CTS - 755,, Dr Rajendra Prasad Rd, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Shahid Bhagat Singh Chs For Sale In Shahid Bhagat Singh Society, Dindayal Upadhyay Marg, Behind Adagio Tower, Bj Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604, India

Shahid Bhagat Singh CHS  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sanghmitra Society For Sale In Mulund West

Doctor Rajendra Prasad Road, Behind Shiv Shakti Aprt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Premrose For Sale In Mulund Colony

Premrose  near Swastik Commerce Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹21,418 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In A & O Excellente For Sale In Mulund West

A & O Excellente   Dr Rajendra Prasad Rd, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Excellente For Sale In Mulund West

Excellente  dr rajendedra prasad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹20,036 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Srishti Group Om Srishti For Sale In Mulund West

Srishti Group Om Srishti  Brij Lal Asti Marg Gavtam Nagar Damping Road near Siva Mandir Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Excellente For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai

Excellente  Dr Rajendra Prasad Rd, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹20,843 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Gulmohar Heights  Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prerana Apartments For Sale In Mulund East

Prerana Apartments  5X85+VQX, MWING-B, Sane Guruji Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,832 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Harmony Tower C.h.s, Mulund West, Mumbai For Sale In Mulund West

Harmony Tower C.H.S, Mulund West, Mumbai  5XH3+PW4 Dindayal Upadhyay Marg, near L & T Complex, DDU Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹24,211 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Sai Niketan For Sale In Thane West

Sai Niketan  Rd Number 16, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,050 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Mulund, Mulund West

Independent House, Mulund West,Dhanvantari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Mulund East

Laxmi Nivas   Lokmanya Tilak road , above Ruchi Veg hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ao Realty Excellente For Sale In Mulund

AO Realty Excellente  AO Realty Excellente
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Siddharth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Siddharth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siddharth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siddharth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siddharth nagar?

Properties available in Siddharth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Siddharth nagar?

To determine property prices in Siddharth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.