nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Malabar Hill Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Malabar Apartments, Malabar Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Malabar Apartments, Malabar Hill  Simla Nagar, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹52,910 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malabar Apartments, Malabar Hill For Sale  In Malabar Hill1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Akash Ganga For Sale In Breach Candy

Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Crores
₹61,667 per sq.ft.
₹10.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Akash Ganga For Sale  In Breach Candy
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navjivan Society For Sale In Mumbai Central

Navjivan Society  Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹43,716 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navjivan Society For Sale  In Mumbai Central1/15
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Navjeevan Society For Sale In Chembur

Navjeevan Society  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Navjivan Society For Sale In Lamington Road

Geeta Bhavan Building No-4 Lamington Rd, Navjeevan Society, Navjeevan Area, Mumbai Central Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't know

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Navjivan For Sale In Malabar Hill

20, Nepean Sea Rd, Near Sai baba temple, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹44,643 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Navjivan For Sale In Cumballa Hill

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹78,571 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Banoo Mansion For Sale In Malabar Hill

August Kranti Marg rd,near The Shalimar Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹1,17,647 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

4 BHK Apartment In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Crores
₹65,523 per sq.ft.
₹12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,205 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.59 Crores
₹65,494 per sq.ft.
₹7.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.6 Crores
₹65,510 per sq.ft.
₹19.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,129 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.47 Crores
₹65,491 per sq.ft.
₹5.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tej Kiran Cooperative Society For Sale In Malabar Hill

Dadi Sheth Wadi, near DESA'S HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.89 Crores
₹35,766 per sq.ft.
₹15.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,798 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.9 Crores
₹35,760 per sq.ft.
₹7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.31 Crores
₹26,280 per sq.ft.
₹2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹26,264 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In New Shreeniketan Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹69,565 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anuj Apartment For Sale In Kemps Corner, Grant Road

August Kranti Rd, near Cumballa Hill Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The New Surya Kiron Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Cumballa Hill

The new surya kiron cooperative housing society Ltd  August Kranti, Near Asian Cancer Institute and ACI Cumballa Hill Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Garden View Building For Sale In Nyaymurti Sitaram Patkar Marg

Garden View Building  45, August Kranti Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹56,667 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Azuro For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Kalpataru Azuro  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.35 Crores
₹83,384 per sq.ft.
₹31.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,638 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Damodar Bhavan For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Damodar Bhavan  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹44,101 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Bhavan For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Damodar Bhavan  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹44,099 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Azuro For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Kalpataru Azuro  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Crores
₹83,393 per sq.ft.
₹20.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanaz Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Shanaz building  Navshanti Nagar, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Simla nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Simla nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Simla nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Simla nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Simla nagar?

Properties available in Simla nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Simla nagar?

To determine property prices in Simla nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Simla nagar?