nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sortapwadi phata Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Residency For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Nanda residency Mumbai pandharpur rd near Inamdar Vasti
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Residency For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Nanda residency Mumbai pandharpur rd near Inamdar Vasti
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shevanta Enclave For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Shevanta Enclave Solapur - Pune Hwy near Riddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,263 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Standalone building, Koregaon Mul Near Riddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Aple Ghar For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Belsar-Uruli Kanchan Rd Near Hanuman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shevantha Enclave For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
pune -solapur Hwy, near Yashoda Garden
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Breams Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Shri Prayagdham road near Shri Prayagdham trust
Not under loan₹
₹6.2 Lacs
₹3,100 per sq.ft.
₹3,553/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Anandvsatu Sharkari Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Prayagdham Road Near Shri Prayagdham trust
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,817 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dinsniwarad For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
pandharpur road near Alankar Community Hall
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Prayag Dham Phata near Shri Prayagdham trust and Alankar Community Hall
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Solapur Rd near Alankar Mangal Karyalay
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Golden Nest For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Unnamed Road, Chaudhari Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Tarangana Nakshatra Tarangana Nakshatra
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,036 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Tarangana Nakshatra F4VG+Q9Q, Tarangana Nakshatra,, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412202
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Tarangana Nakshatra Tarangana Nakshatra
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Tarangana Nakshatra Tarangana Nakshatra rd, F4VG+Q9Q Tarangana Nakshatra, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,795 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Tarangana Nakshatra Near Uruli Kanchan Railway Station, Bagade Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,072 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Near Uruli Kanchan Railway Station, Bagade Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,232 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Tarangana Nakshatra Uruli Kanchan, Pune, Maharashtra 412202
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Tal-haveli Uruli Kanchan
Independent House, ganpati temple Near Beats Guitar Academy
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹3,875 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kachanjanga Brundhavan Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Datta Mandir rd Near Uruli Kanchan Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Manasar Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Solapur Rd Near Uruli Kanchan Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Ashram Road
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anand Vastu Housing Soc For Sale In Urali Kanchan
Behind prayag cancer hospital
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sortapwadi phata without brokerage?
Yes! In Sortapwadi phata, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sortapwadi phata?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sortapwadi phata area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sortapwadi phata?
Properties available in Sortapwadi phata could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sortapwadi phata?
To determine property prices in Sortapwadi phata, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.