nbrank,desc

73 - Properties for Sale in Uruli Kanchan Pune

2 BHK Flat In Jyoti Darshan For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Tupe Wasti Near Kalubai Tampal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,051 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jyoti Darshan For Sale  In Uruli Kanchan1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: AnandvastuSparshChintamani Park- Farm house banglow plots

2 BHK Apartment In Shevanta Enclave For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Shevanta Enclave  Solapur - Pune Hwy near Riddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,263 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shevanta Enclave For Sale  In Uruli Kanchan
Parking
Nearby: AnandvastuHotel MarathmolSparshChintamani Park- Farm house banglow plots

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Independent House, Near Ashram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Complex For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

patel complex  Grampanchayat Rd near Uruli Kanchan Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Tarangana Nakshatra  Tarangana Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Tarangana Nakshatra  Tarangana Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,036 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pre Residency For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Solapur - Pune Hwy near Hotel Shivneri Misal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,293 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Yadav Residency For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

near Uruli station and Uruli Kanchan Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Surya Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Urli Kanchan Railway Station

Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

Tarangana Nakshatra  Uruli Kanchan, Pune, Maharashtra 412202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Anandvastu For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Vastu Housing Society For Sale In Koregaon Mul

Anand Vastu Housing Society  Near Uruli Naigaon Rd Koregaon Mul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dream Nivas For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Uruli Ashtapur Rd Near Primary Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Independent House, railway station near JANHAVI MOTOR DRIVING SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Uruli Kanchan, rd near Shri Siddhivinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tn1 For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Prayagdham Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Anand Vastu Housing Soc For Sale In Urali Kanchan

Behind prayag cancer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Joyti Darshan For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Uruli Kanchan, near Shree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,955 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Independent House, Ashram Rd, near Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Sankashti Skyler Phase I For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Uruli Kanchan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Independent House, Pune - Pandharpur Rd Near Namo Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shreyas Green For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

dalimb road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,774 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Manasar Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Solapur Rd Near Uruli Kanchan Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas Society Apartment For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

sai niwas society apartment   Uruli Kanchan, main road near Sai Wellness Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vidhyabavan For Sale In Urli Kanchan

MG rd near Mahatma Gandhi Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uruli kanchan without brokerage?

Yes! In Uruli kanchan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uruli kanchan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uruli kanchan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uruli kanchan?

Properties available in Uruli kanchan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uruli kanchan?

To determine property prices in Uruli kanchan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Uruli kanchan?