nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Jambe Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In Life Republic Arezo R16
Kolte Patil Life Republic 1504-A, Tathawade, Marunji, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹3.69 Crores
₹22,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Life Republic For Sale In Hinjewadi Marunji
Life Republic kolte patil Marunji Rd, Near Bharat Fresh Mart
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹13,061 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic 7th Avenue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Kolte Patil Life Republic 7th Avenue Life Republic Township
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Life Republic For Sale In Hinjewadi Marunji
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Life Republic Avenue 7 For Sale In Nerhe
Life Republic Avenue 7Â I-Ven Kolte Patil, Near Marunji Hospital, SURVEY NO.74, MARUNJI, HINJEWADI-MARUNJI-KARSARSAI ROAD, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, India
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Life Republic Avenue For Sale In Hinjewadi
Life Republic Avenue  Marunji, Hinjewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,586 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic 7 For Sale In Marunji
Kolte Patil Life Republic 7Â near anisha global school
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In Hinjewadi
Kolte Patil Life Republic Kolte Patil Life Republic
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In Hinjewadi
Kolte Patil Life Republic R7 sector Life repbulic
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Kolte Patil Life Republic Near Swami Samarth Foods, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Hinjewadi, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹72.19 Lacs
₹6,181 per sq.ft.
₹41,375/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Kolte Patil Life Republic kolte patil Marunji Rd, Near Bharat Fresh Mart
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In Hinjewadi
Kolte Patil Life Republic Tathawade, Dattwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,017 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Janardhan Kotule 47000002026-03-311 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In Hinjewadimarunji1 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In HinjewadiHinjewadipune1 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In HinjewadiHinjewadipuneUnder Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Kolte Patil Life Republic Kolte Patil Life Republic
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹10,492 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Kolte Patil Life Republic Kolte Patil Life Republic
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,218 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Kolte Patil Life Republic Life republic township
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,458 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Kolte Patil Life Republic Kolte Patil Life Republic
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Under Loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Kolte Patil Life Republic Tathawade Marunji
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Kolte Patil Life Republic life republic ora avenue
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Kolte Patil Life Republic Kolte Patil Life Republic
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Kolte Patil Life Republic R 16 Life Republic, Building H ,Flat 511 Near Gaikwad Nagar, Jambe Rd, Punawale, Jambe, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,383 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Srishti society without brokerage?
Yes! In Srishti society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srishti society?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srishti society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srishti society?
Properties available in Srishti society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Srishti society?
To determine property prices in Srishti society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.