nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sigma IV Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment Sigma Lv For Sale In Kasna Village

Royal Apartment Sigma lV  Surajpur Kasna Rd, Amritpuram, Kasna Village, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment Sigma Lv For Sale  In Kasna Village1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensMahanandan Superspeciality Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment For Sale In Sigma Iv

Royal Apartment 1 C-Block, ROYAL APARTMENT-1, Royal Apartment, Sigma IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment For Sale  In Sigma Iv1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Sigma Iv

Independent House, Bennett University Rd near Bennett University (Times of India Group)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment Cghs Ltd For Sale In Sigma Iv

Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Society For Sale In Sigma Iv

Mansarovar Society  BSNL officer colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Royal Shakari Awas Smiti Ltd For Sale In Sigma Iv

Grand Fort near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Royal Apartments, Sigma-iv Greater Noida For Sale In Royal Apartment, Sigma Iv, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Grand Forte For Sale In Sigma Iv

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,830 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Grand Forte For Sale In Sigma 4

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,372 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,268 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment For Sale In Sigma 4

Near Grand Forte or water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Royal Sahakari Awas Samiti For Sale In Sigma Iv

Grand Forte ,Near Npcl Sigma 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Stellar sigma without brokerage?

Yes! In Stellar sigma, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Stellar sigma?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Stellar sigma area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Stellar sigma?

Properties available in Stellar sigma could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Stellar sigma?

To determine property prices in Stellar sigma, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.