nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Targhar Railway Station near New Airport Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Tejas Komal For Sale In Gaothan

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tejas Komal For Sale  In  Gaothan
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

2 BHK Flat In Rishi Ganda For Sale In Ulwe

Imperial Light, near Samarth Krupa General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Ulwe

Independent House, Moha near ambuja ciment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shanti For Sale In Ulwe

Moha, rd near Ambuja Cements Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Samuruddhi Nivas For Sale In Ulwe

Moha, rd near Ambuja Cements Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Ulwe Gaothan near NMIAL NEW PROJECT OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Ulwe

Independent House, moha, near targhar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Marquis Royal Palm For Sale In Ulwe

Marquis Royal Palm  Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Ulwe, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

tejas emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK Flat In Matrix Amit Niwas, For Sale In Ulwe

Matrix Amit Niwas,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Flat In Ulwe, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

sector 20 near Saraswat Cooperative Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Complex For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Reality For Sale In Ulwe

Gurukrupa Aramus Reality  Sector 21, Ulwe Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Complex For Sale In Sector 21

Gurukrupa Aramus Complex  Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

Gurukrupa Aramus Complex  Near Baman Dongri railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Moreshwar For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,698 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Aramus For Sale In Ulwe

guru krupa aramus  plot 87, Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Exotica For Sale In Ulwe

Neelkanth Exotica  sector 21 plot 88-89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,477 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Soham For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Marvel Soham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Swastik Aradhana, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Om Siddhi For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 2 near Aarose International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Park For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Targhar without brokerage?

Yes! In Targhar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Targhar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Targhar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Targhar?

Properties available in Targhar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Targhar?

To determine property prices in Targhar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Targhar?