nbrank,desc

60 - Properties for Sale in Tep Aali Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Rose Garden Kolhare Char Phata In Neral For Sale In Shop No 2, Mauli Niwas, Near Mahesh Talkie, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India

kolhare cgar phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rose Garden Kolhare Char Phata In Neral For Sale  In Shop No 2, Mauli Niwas, Near Mahesh Talkie, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Mahalaxmi Darshan For Sale In Neral

Neral station road near Neral Railway Ticket counter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mahalaxmi Darshan For Sale  In Neral1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Swagat Village For Sale In Neral

Swagat Village  Sai Mandir Murbad Road, Dhamote, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,093 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nano City For Sale In Neral

Nirman Nano City  Bopele, Kolhare Road, Neral East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,874 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens, Neral For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens, Neral  Near Discovery Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Labbhi Gardem For Sale In Neral

Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran Neral, Maharashtra 410101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

3 BHK Villa In Sparsh Resort & Chalets For Sale In 28xj+9cw, Malegaon T. Waredi, Maharashtra 410101, India

sparsh resort & chalets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Almonthe For Sale In Neral

Station road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Rapid Residency  Rapid residency realway phatak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neral

Anandvan Society, near Green Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In Puraniks Future City For Sale In Neral

Puranik Neral City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Signature The Morning For Sale In Neral

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Bhakti Residency For Sale In Neral

Neelkanth Bhakti Residency  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Rapid Residency  28CC+Q6H Karjat, kalamb Road, near railway crossing, Matoshree Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Reviera Apartment For Sale In Neral

aagari samaj hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat For Sale In Neral

Standalone Building, matoshri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,326 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Neral, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, near laxmi icon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  karjat murbad rd near OM SAI HOME STAY- NERAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,950 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Green Palms, Neral For Sale In Neral

Matushree Nagar, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Sanskar Chs For Sale In Neral

SANSKAR Chs  Murbad road ,NEar Mahesh Cinema Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,054 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
277 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In Altamonte For Sale In Neral

neral east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tep aali without brokerage?

Yes! In Tep aali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tep aali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tep aali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tep aali?

Properties available in Tep aali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tep aali?

To determine property prices in Tep aali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.