nbrank,desc

96 - Properties for Sale in Neral Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Nehal Dhara Raj Baug For Sale In Neral Railway Station

Nehal Dhara Raj Baug  Near Talathi Office, Survey No 44 & 45, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nehal Dhara Raj Baug For Sale  In Neral Railway Station1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Plaza, For Sale In Neral

Regency Plaza,  BLOCK-A2, REGENT PLAZA, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,046 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Plaza, For Sale  In Neral 1/19
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Kopan Darshan Housing Society For Sale In Neral

kashele Road Near Radha krishna Restaurant,Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Tusli Centre Point For Sale In Neral

Tusli Centre Point  Neral, Maharashtra 410101 India near Rushikesh Fruit Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Aarsh Residency For Sale In Neral

Aarsh Residency  MH SH 79, Rai, near sai mandir, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Neral

Standalone Building, karjat Neral D.E.TD COLLEGE , Neral - Badlapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,488 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Shree Samarth Darshan For Sale In Vangani

Near Vangani Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Warai Apartments For Sale In Karjat

Xrbia Warai Apartments  Off, Karjat - Murbad Rd, Warai Tarf Waredi, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Udaan Avenue For Sale In Neral

Udaan Avenue  Near Neral Railway Station, near Vinod Maru , Nirman nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Abhishek Florida For Sale In Nerul

Abhishek Florida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nirman Nagari

Standalone Building, Nirman Nagari, Neral Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Vastu Pooja For Sale In Neral

Manas Vastu Pooja  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,783 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Rajnir Sunrise Residency For Sale In Neral Railway Station

Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Renaissance Royal - Shree Sharada Infrastructures For Sale In Neral

28F8+5XW, Kolhare Road Shinde wadi, Shinde wadi, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Ravira Apartment For Sale In Neral

ravira apartment  SHREE SAMARTH, Block-1, SHREE SAMARTH, Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Vision Residency Neral For Sale In Neral

near neral railway station ganga nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Nagar Chs For Sale In Neral

Uma Nagar chs   station road near Primary Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,957 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

1 RK Apartment In Sai Darshan Complex For Sale In Neral

Sai Darshan complex  Taluk karjat, near Maha eSeva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Vatsalya Apartment Neral For Sale In Neral

hajare. nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹2,721 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In Uma Nagar Chs For Sale In Neral

neral railway station, near Primary Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Nirvana For Sale In Neral

Vasant Nirvana  Ramkrishna Nagar, Hajare Nagar Neral near Sai Mandir, Neral and Hotel Sarkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,038 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Swagat Village For Sale In Neral

Swagat Village  near reliance store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,463 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In The Morning For Sale In Neral Railway Station

The Morning  The Morning
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Jewel Heaven, Neral For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Neral

Yuvraj Residency  Yuvraj Residency neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Neral without brokerage?

Yes! In Neral, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Neral?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Neral area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Neral?

Properties available in Neral could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Neral?

To determine property prices in Neral, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Neral?

Neral might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.