nbrank,desc

89 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Neral Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kopan Darshan Housing Society For Sale In Neral

kashele Road Near Radha krishna Restaurant,Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kopan Darshan Housing Society For Sale  In  Neral
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tusli Centre Point For Sale In Neral

Tusli Centre Point  Neral, Maharashtra 410101 India near Rushikesh Fruit Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tusli Centre Point For Sale  In Neral1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aarsh Residency For Sale In Neral

Aarsh Residency  MH SH 79, Rai, near sai mandir, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Neral

Standalone Building, karjat Neral D.E.TD COLLEGE , Neral - Badlapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,488 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Samarth Darshan For Sale In Vangani

Near Vangani Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Xrbia Warai Affordable Flats For Sale In Karjat

Xrbia Warai Apartments  Off, Karjat - Murbad Rd, Warai Tarf Waredi, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Udaan Avenue For Sale In Neral

Udaan Avenue  Near Neral Railway Station, near Vinod Maru , Nirman nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Abhishek Florida For Sale In Nerul

Abhishek Florida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Manas Vastu Pooja For Sale In Neral

Manas Vastu Pooja  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,783 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajnir Sunrise Residency For Sale In Neral Railway Station

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Renaissance Royal - Shree Sharada Infrastructures For Sale In Neral

28F8+5XW, Kolhare Road Shinde wadi, Shinde wadi, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ravira Affordable Flat For Sale In Neral

ravira apartment  SHREE SAMARTH, Block-1, SHREE SAMARTH, Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vision Residency Neral For Sale In Neral

near neral railway station ganga nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Uma Nagar Chs For Sale In Neral

Uma Nagar chs   station road near Primary Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,957 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Darshan Complex For Sale In Neral

Sai Darshan complex  Taluk karjat, near Maha eSeva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vatsalya Affordable Flat Neral For Sale In Neral

hajare. nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,721 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Uma Nagar Chs For Sale In Neral

neral railway station, near Primary Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vasant Nirvana For Sale In Neral

Vasant Nirvana  Ramkrishna Nagar, Hajare Nagar Neral near Sai Mandir, Neral and Hotel Sarkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,038 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swagat Village For Sale In Neral

Swagat Village  near reliance store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,463 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In The Morning For Sale In Neral Railway Station

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jewel Heaven, Neral For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Neral

Yuvraj Residency  Yuvraj Residency neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Uma Nagar For Sale In Block-c, Cluster_panvel-20, Dhamote, Maharashtra 410101, India

Dhamote neral karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,495 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Enclave A And B Wing For Sale In Neral

Royal Enclave A and B Wing  Hajare Nagar Near Sai Mandir, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,482 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tirupati Balaji Chs For Sale In 28h9+9cg, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India

Neral Matheran road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Neral?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Neral, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Neral that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Neral?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Neral can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Neral?

The appreciation of flat values in Neral can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.