nbrank,desc

60 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Shelu Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aravali Sankul For Sale In Shelu

Bandhiwali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,293 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aravali Sankul For Sale  In Shelu1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vidhi Affordable Flat For Sale In Bandhiwali

Shelu rd near Shelu Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vidhi Apartment For Sale  In Bandhiwali
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wishling Wood Park For Sale In Badlapur

Not under loan
18.8 Lacs
₹3,418 per sq.ft.
10,775/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Shelu

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sundaram Complex For Sale In Shelu

Sundaram Complex  3869+R6Q, Bandhiwali, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale In Shelu Railway Station, Shelu, Maharashtra, In

Sai Darshan  Near shelu railway gate, Shelu (W)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Velani Whistling Woods Park For Sale In Shelu

Velani Whistling Woods Park  Servey No.15,gut No.2, Bhandivali, Shelu, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nikita Affordable Flat, Shelu For Sale In Nikita Affordable Flat, Station Road, Bandhiwali, Maharashtra 410101, India

near shelu railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,739 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Srushti Park For Sale In Shelu

Shiv Srushti Park  near shelu railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Olympio River Side For Sale In Shelu Railway Station

Awasare village, Taluka, Neral, Karjat, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chitrapatjanak Dadasaheb Phalke Township For Sale In Damat

Neral - Badlapur Rd, Damat, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saidatta Shree Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shelu

Saidatta Shree Sadguru Residency  Shelu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.1 Lacs
₹3,639 per sq.ft.
7,508/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Shelu

station road near shelu station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Whisteling Woods Park Complex Bandhiwali Shelu For Sale In Block-a, Whisting Wood Park Complex, ?????????, ?????????? 410101, India

near omkar vidyalaya Shelu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,910 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Dham For Sale In Shelu

Sai Dham   Neral- Badlapur Rd Near Shelu Amba Mata Matth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹2,530 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gokul Dam For Sale In Shelu

Gokul dam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Velani Whistling Woods Parks For Sale In Shelu

Velani Whistling Woods Parks  Shelu, Maharashtra 410101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sundaram Complex For Sale In Shelu

Sundaram Complex  Thane, Shelu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anamika Affordable Flat For Sale In Bandhiwali

shelu bhandvali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Velani Whistling Woods Park  Velani Whistling Woods Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yashraj Appartment For Sale In Shelu

Karjat, near G.V. Acharya Institute Of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹1,939 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Parma Maa Shiv Srushti Park Complex For Sale In Shelu

Jai Parma Maa Shiv Srushti Park Complex  Shelu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,246 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wishtling Woods Park Complex For Sale In Whisting Wood Park Complex

Near by Shele Railway Station Shelu West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,804 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Shelu?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Shelu, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Shelu that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Shelu?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Shelu can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Shelu?

The appreciation of flat values in Shelu can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.