nbrank,desc

56 - Properties for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Soul For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

VTP Urban Soul   opposite reliance mart near eon it park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,829 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Urban Soul  For Sale  In  Kharadi, Pune1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ram India Palm Drive For Sale In 31, 32, 34, S.no.102a30, Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014

Ram India Palm Drive  Near Prasun Sarvam Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
₹67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ram India Palm Drive For Sale  In 31, 32, 34, S.no.102a30, Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 4110141/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Kharadi

Ratan Prestige  Chandan Nagar, Hadapsar Bypass, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ram India Palm Drive For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
₹67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Palm Drive For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.72 Lacs
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
₹50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prasun Adara For Sale In Kharadi

Prasun Adara  nearKarishna Academy,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Symphony For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Symphony  Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Symphony For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Symphony  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,140 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In B.u.bhandari Everglade For Sale In Kharadi

B.U.Bhandari Everglade   GWWM+9H4, Tukaram nagar, Hadapsar, Bypass, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Soul , Kharadi, Pune For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

VTP Urban Soul , Kharadi, Pune  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Everglade Society For Sale In Kharadi

Everglade society  Tukaram nagar near Gulmohar Parkview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Soul For Sale In Kharadi

Vtp Urban Soul  Sambhaji Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Vishal Leela For Sale In Kharadi

Vishal Leela,Tukaram Nagar chintamani park kharadi opposite reliance mart, nearby restaurant, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,289 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Infra Velstand For Sale In Kharadi

Royal Infra Velstand   Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Tukaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,436 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jay Gurudev Society For Sale In Kharadi

Tukaram Nagar Near SP EMPIRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Symphony For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar symphony  tukaram nagar near radiant industry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Kharadi

Ratan Prestige  Kharadi Road, Tukaram Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Symphony For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Apartment In Shejwal Park For Sale In Kharadi

Shejwal Park  lane number 7, shejwal park, kharadi Chandannagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ratan Prestige  near bollywood theatre, Vadgaonsheri, pune-14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

Standalone Building, Wadgaon Sheri Rd, near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tukaram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tukaram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tukaram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tukaram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tukaram nagar?

Properties available in Tukaram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tukaram nagar?

To determine property prices in Tukaram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.