nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tejas Komal For Sale In Gaothan

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tejas Komal For Sale  In  Gaothan
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale near Ulwe Gaothan

Marathon Nexzone  Near Dmart JNPT Road ,Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹11,178 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marathon Nexzone For Sale near Ulwe Gaothan1/15
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale near Ulwe Gaothan

Marathon Nexzone  Near Dmart JNPT Road ,Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.96 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
₹49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Marathon Nexzone

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Tejas Komal For Sale In Gaothan

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tejas Komal For Sale  In  Gaothan

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Ulwe Gaothan near NMIAL NEW PROJECT OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Avenue For Sale  In Ulwe

3 BHK Apartment In Marquis Royal Palm For Sale In Ulwe

Marquis Royal Palm  Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Targhar Railway Station near New Airport Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Ulwe, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

tejas emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK Flat In Gamiraj Shagun For Sale In Ulwe

pushpak node
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
191 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweKharghar Railway Station Complex

1 RK Flat In Matrix Amit Niwas, For Sale In Ulwe

Matrix Amit Niwas,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Flat In Zorba Kk Crystal For Sale In Ulwe

Zorba Kk Crystal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Park For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Sadan For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Moreshwar For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,698 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati Bellavista   Bhagwati Bellavista Plot 127, Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati BellaVista CHS  Bhagwati Plot 157, Sector 23, Ulwe Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bella Vista For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati Bella Vista  Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bella Vista For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati Bella Vista  at Bhagwati Bella Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Bellavista Sector 23 Ulwe For Sale In Bhagwati Bellavista

Near Suyash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Harmony For Sale In Ulwe

Paradise Sai Harmony  Paradise Sai Harmony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Exotica For Sale In Ulwe

Neelkanth Exotica  sector 21 plot 88-89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,477 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Ulwe, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

sector 20 near Saraswat Cooperative Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Reality For Sale In Ulwe

Gurukrupa Aramus Reality  Sector 21, Ulwe Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Complex For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Complex For Sale In Sector 21

Gurukrupa Aramus Complex  Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Gurukrupa Aramus Complex  Near Baman Dongri railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ulwe gaothan without brokerage?

Yes! In Ulwe gaothan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ulwe gaothan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ulwe gaothan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ulwe gaothan?

Properties available in Ulwe gaothan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ulwe gaothan?

To determine property prices in Ulwe gaothan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.