nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Vahal Gaothan near REIGNER HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ulwe1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balkrishna Apartment For Sale  In Ulwe1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Flat In Durvankar Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Vahal Gaothan Near Vahal Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Vilha For Sale In Ulwe

Vahal Gaothan Near Vahal Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Vahal Gaothan, near Vahal Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In K K Crystal For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 23, Ulwe near grampanchayyath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In K K Crystal For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 23, Ulwe near grampanchayyath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In K K Crystal For Sale  In Ulwe1/7

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Vilha For Sale In Ulwe

Vahal Gaothan Near Vahal Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Vilha For Sale  In Ulwe1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Durvankar Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Vahal Gaothan Near Vahal Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Whitestone For Sale In Sector 23 Ulwe

Casa Whitestone  Casa Whitestone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Esta Corner Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Esta corner ulwe  Sector 23, Ulwe Navi Mumbai, near Bhagwati super market shop no 1 plot no 67 ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kk Tower For Sale In Ulwe

JNPT Rd, Sector No 23, Ulwe Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Aastha, Ulwe, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Sai Aastha, Ulwe, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai  Vahal Gaothan, Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Heritage For Sale In Supreme Heritage

Supreme Heritage  Supreme Heritage, X2GM+Q79, Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Vahal Gaothan, near Vahal Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In , Ulwe,

SECTOR 23ULWE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Jainam Avenue For Sale In Sector 23 Ulwe

Jainam Avenue  , near Nitisha Electric, Sector 23, Ulwe, Wahal,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Hirays Nishigandha For Sale In Ulwe

om sai srishti plot no. 160, Sec 23 Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shree Vighnaharta For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 23 near Rightway Pearls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jayshree Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Jayshree Chs  sector 23, near Divine Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shree Complex For Sale In Sector 23

Shree Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royale Divine Ulwe For Sale In Divine Royale

Plot no. 158
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Siyona For Sale In Ulwe

Vishwa Siyona  Plot No. 143, Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Siyona For Sale In Ulwe

Vishwa Siyona  Sector 23, Service Road, near Ajahar Car & Bikr Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,864 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Ulwe

Shree Complex  Plot No 151, 152B, Sector 23, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Complex For Sale In Ulwe

sri complex  Sector 23, Ulwe, Wahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Arihnat Plazzo For Sale In Ulwe

z.p. school ulwe , Arihant palazzo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40.5 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
₹23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Sector 23

Siddhivinayak  Siddhi Vinayak, Plot 190k, Sector 23, Ulwenear playground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,670 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Sector 23 Ulwe

Shree Complex  ramsheth thakur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46.5 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
₹26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Advance Plaza For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Advance Plaza  Sector 23, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vahal gaothan without brokerage?

Yes! In Vahal gaothan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vahal gaothan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vahal gaothan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vahal gaothan?

Properties available in Vahal gaothan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.