nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Navpada Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavan For Sale In Vile Parle West

Brindavan  VB Road near shubham hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹26,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brindavan For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/11
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Chetana Society For Sale In Chetna Chs, Western Railway Quarters, Vb Rd, Vasant Vihar, Navpada, Kamala Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056, India

2 mins from vile parle west station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chetana Society For Sale  In Chetna Chs, Western Railway Quarters, Vb Rd, Vasant Vihar, Navpada, Kamala Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056, India1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ahram Meera Kunj For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ahram Meera Kunj  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹31,804 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Kuber Bhuvan For Sale In Ville Parle West

Kuber Bhuvan  Bajaj Road Vasant Vihar, Navpada, Kamala Nagar, Near National Decorators
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Casa For Sale In Vile Parle West

Pashmina Casa  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹27,443 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

Pashmina Casa  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹27,443 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pashmina Casa For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/5

2 mins from vile parle west station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavan For Sale In Vile Parle West

Brindavan  VB Road near shubham hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹26,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Ahram Meera Kunj  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹31,804 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Yamunashree Sra Chs For Sale In Yamunashree Building(sra)

bajaj road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹17,592 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹17,627 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.63 Crores
₹17,617 per sq.ft.
₹4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,331 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Hemu Blossoms Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle West

Hemu Blossoms Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Om Navkar Residency For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Navkar Residency  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.65 Crores
₹46,439 per sq.ft.
₹5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Vision Solitaire For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹40,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sumangal Apartments For Sale In Parle West

Bajaj Road, near Vama's Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avasva Aarambh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avasva Aarambh  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹30,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Avasva Aarambh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avasva Aarambh  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.82 Crores
₹31,836 per sq.ft.
₹2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In R And R Vibha Vasu For Sale In Vile Parle East

R And R Vibha Vasu  Paranjape Nagar, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹20,376 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In R And R Vibha Vasu For Sale In Vile Parle East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.72 Crores
₹20,401 per sq.ft.
₹3.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,294 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R And R Vibha Vasu For Sale In Vile Parle East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹20,391 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hariom Shukratara Chsl For Sale In Ville Parle East

Hariom Shukratara CHSL  Ville Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,465 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft

Avasva Aarambh  Near To Zee Novelties Supermarket, Kamla Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Acorp Paradise For Sale In Vile Parle West

ACORP Paradise  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.59 Crores
₹39,929 per sq.ft.
₹3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle West

Baji Prabhu Deshpande Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In 56 West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Rashtriya Shala Marg, LIC Colony, Suresh Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹34,803 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasant vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasant vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasant vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasant vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasant vihar?

Properties available in Vasant vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasant vihar?

To determine property prices in Vasant vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.