nbrank,desc

41 - Properties for Sale in Samata Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  1F 1003 VRISHTI DOSTI VIHAR VARTAK NAGAR THANE W400606, Madrecha Rd, near Vedant Complex, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale  In Thane West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Raymond Realty Tenx Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Realty TenX Habitat, Pokharan Road Number 2, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹14,673 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Thane, Northern Lights For Sale In Shapoorji Northern Lights Thane

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,168 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Mumbai

Dosti Vihar  vartak nagar thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vasudha For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹20,486 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Hubtown Greenwoods Akruti

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Thane West

Bank Auction Property - Dosti vrishti  Near ICICI Bank Ltd.,Thane-Pokhran Road 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vijeta For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vijeta  Dosti Vihar JAI RIDDHI SIDDHI CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY BASNTA Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd, Tulsi Dham, Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Crom Park Chs For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70.9 Lacs
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
40,635/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹13,973 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Jagdale Amizra   Jagdale Amizra , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Jagdale Amizra   Jagdale Amizra , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Thane West

galaxy apartment  Samata Nagar Near Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Block-3, Vedanta Phase Iii, Siddhivinayak Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Dosti Vrishti  Dosti Vrishti Dosti Vihar Dosti Vrishti, Dosti Vihar, Madrecha Rd, Vartak Nagar Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,859 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  D 1102,Dosti vihar complex,Vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  Dosti Vihar, Vartak Nagar, Pokharan Road No. 1, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Varuna Building For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Varuna Building  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Plaza For Sale In Tulsi Dham

Acharya Atre Marg Near Vedant Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vedant complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Vedant complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vedant complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vedant complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vedant complex?

Properties available in Vedant complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vedant complex?

To determine property prices in Vedant complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.