nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kiwale Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Empire For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Empire For Sale  In Kiwale
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Shivom Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Shivom Society  Mukai chowk,near MOJO Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,238 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Shivom Society For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gobind Ganesh Park, Anand Nagar For Sale In Adarshnagar

Hingane KhurdSinhagad Road, Dhanalaxmi Society, Varshanand Society, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasparsh Crestline Shreshth For Sale In Kiwale

Divyasparsh Crestline Shreshth  Near Vithoba Hospital, Mukai Chowk, Kiwale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasparsh Crestline Shreshth For Sale In Kiwale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.5 Lacs
₹6,334 per sq.ft.
₹43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Sai Dwarka For Sale In Sai Dwarka

beside dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Tropika Ravet For Sale In 80127, Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Devrai Apartment For Sale In Ravet

Mukai chowk,Kiwale Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Kohinoor Grandeur For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹75.39 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹43,209/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tatwam Realties For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Kiwale, gaon ,Near Vithoba Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rose Gardenia For Sale In Kiwale

Near Lekha form raven Nx
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Capital For Sale In Kiwale

Shree Sai Capital  Kiwale, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Capital 8 For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Sai capital 8  Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Windson Golden Copac For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹52.92 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹30,330/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,431 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Residency For Sale In Kiwale

Sri ganesh residency   Dehu Road near ST JOSHEP ENGLISH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Om Mangalam Yash For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹78.08 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
₹44,751/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp  Bhimashankar Colony lane no. 3, Kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,588 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Rosalia For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹64.59 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹37,019/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Turquoise Residences For Sale In Kiwale

Turquoise Residences  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹9,362 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise Residences For Sale In Kiwale

Turquoise Residences  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.45 Lacs
₹9,526 per sq.ft.
₹53,560/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddha Lenora For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Siddha Lenora  Kiwale,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.62 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹37,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Janki Crystal For Sale In Kiwale

Ace Janki Crystal  Kiwale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.8 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Standalone Building, Mumbai Pune express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town For Sale In Kiwale

Unique K Town  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Pune, nMaharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.57 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
₹53,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vedant without brokerage?

Yes! In Vedant, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vedant?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vedant area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vedant?

Properties available in Vedant could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vedant?

To determine property prices in Vedant, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.