nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Pimpri Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Tulips Exotica Punawale For Sale In Punawale

Tulips Exotica punawale   Punawale, Malwadi, Vijaynagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulips Exotica Punawale  For Sale  In Punawale1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Pride, Punawale For Sale In Punawale

Swaraj Pride, Punawale  Dhawale Chowk Rd, Vijaynagar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swaraj Pride, Punawale For Sale  In Punawale1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival XionPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Pride For Sale In Punawale

Swaraj Pride  Dhawale Chowk Rd, Vijaynagar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Apartments   Jambe Rd , Near Shreenath Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival XionPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Pride For Sale In Punawale

Swaraj Pride  Swaraj pride, B wing, 303, Dhawale Chowk Rd, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Pride For Sale In Punawale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,067 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

Sai Apartments   Jambe Rd , Near Shreenath Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/8

Not under loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Pride For Sale In Punawale

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Pride For Sale In Punawale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,067 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Pride For Sale In Punawale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Punawale

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Sr no 38, by VMA Properties, VMA RESERVE, 2/1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Liva For Sale In Punawale, Pune

Legacy Liva  JPMM+536, Jambe Rd, Tajane Wasti, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Liva For Sale In Punawale, Pune

Legacy Liva  Jambe Rd, Tajane Wasti, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹10,265 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic Canvas For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Kolte Patil Life Republic Canvas  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹9,312 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,211 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic Canvas For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹8,231 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shreya Co Opertive Society For Sale In Punewale

shreya co opertive society   Shreya society, survey no. 43/12/1/A, near Shriyans society, Malwadi, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Keys Skylish Avenue For Sale In Punawale

Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Cube For Sale In Punawale

Infinity Cube   Malwadi, Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57.5 Lacs
₹9,746 per sq.ft.
₹32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Skylish Avenue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jambe Rd, near Adhira International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,236 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Anushree Astral Residency, Punawale For Sale In Punawale

Anushree Astral Residency, Punawale  S. No. 43, Malwadi, 18 Mtr D.P. Road, Jambe - Punawale Road, Rasikwadi, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Anushree Astral Residency For Sale In Punawale

Anushree Astral Residency  Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Punawale

Wakad, near Adhira International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vna Resrve For Sale In Punawale

Dhawale Nagar,Malwadi,near Adhira International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,173 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Astral Residency For Sale In Tathawade

Malwadi, 18 mtr. D.P. Road, Jambe-Punawale Road, Tathawade, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,674 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Rudraksh Vantage For Sale In Punawale

Gurudatta Rudraksh Vantage  Near Adhira International School, Malwadi, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival XionPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

2 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Rudraksh Vantage For Sale In Punawale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.13 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
₹37,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Eira For Sale In Punawale

Siddhashila Eira  Koyate Vasti, Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Eira For Sale In Punawale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shivram Height For Sale In Sant Shiromani Savtamali Mandir

Shivram Height Op Savtamali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vijaynagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vijaynagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vijaynagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vijaynagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vijaynagar?

Properties available in Vijaynagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vijaynagar?

To determine property prices in Vijaynagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.