nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Shivajinagar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Starwest Phase - 1 For Sale In Tathawade

VISION STARWEST PHASE - 1  Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vision Starwest Phase - 1 For Sale  In Tathawade1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Wakdewadi

standalone building  standalone building, shivaji nagar and vodafone office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Wakdewadi1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK House For Sale In Wakdewadi

Independent House, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Hyundai Sales - Sanjay Hyundai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKarve RoadFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

Standalone Building, Wakadewadi, near Mariaai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKarve RoadPramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivajinagar

Independent House, Ashwini Society, Corporation Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashwini Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Ashwini Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashwini Co Operative Housing Society For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Sherwood For Sale In Shivajinagar

Godrej Sherwood  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Matrix Tower, Wakadewadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK House For Sale In 8, Mula Rd

Independent House, 8 Mula Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,617 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKarve RoadNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Shri Satyam Coop Society Mula Road Khadki Near Wakdewadi For Sale In Khadki

Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Deepali Apartment For Sale In Khadki

Deepali Apartment  Deepali Apartment, 8 Mula Rd, Shree Satyam Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Sahyashram Co Op Society For Sale In Gvm2+586, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, India

Behind NABARD Bank Shivaji Nagar pune 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Welworth For Sale In Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar

shimla house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Rising Sun Villa Lonavala

Independent House, varsoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,136 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Near Shree Mallikarjun Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Venkatesh Laurel  Near Oyster & Pearl Hospitals, Ganeshkhind Road, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹14,541 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.24 Crores
₹15,014 per sq.ft.
₹2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,822 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangamwadi

Independent House, Sangamwadi Rd, Near Ram Mandir, Sangamwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Uday Bhagyashree For Sale In Shivajinagar

Uday Bhagyashree  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.34 Crores
₹18,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK House For Sale In Sangamwadi

Independent House, Sangamwadi,, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shivajinagar

Bank of Maharashtra near Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Sahniwas Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Narveer Tanaji Wadi, near sancheti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 RK House For Sale In Shakti Chambers, Sangamwadi Rd, Sangamwadi, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Independent House, near young star mitra mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan 1 Modibaug For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune

Rohan 1 Modibaug  Rohan 1 Modibaug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Lords Estate For Sale In Shivajinagar

Kasturi Lords Estate  Kasturi Lords Estate, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹22,617 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Olive Bliss For Sale In Sangamvadi

Kohinoor Olive Bliss  Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jai Jawan Nagar

Independent House, Deccan College Rd near Gurudwara Dasmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Jai Jawan Nagar, gurudawar chowk, near Kendriya Vidyalaya BEG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wakadewadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Wakadewadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wakadewadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wakadewadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wakadewadi?

Properties available in Wakadewadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wakadewadi?

To determine property prices in Wakadewadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Wakadewadi?