nbrank,desc

29 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam B Wing For Sale In Thane West

Satyam B Wing  2/368, BMC Colony, Malwani, Rathodi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satyam B Wing For Sale  In Thane West1/10
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Laxminagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Pokhran Rd No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹19,059 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxminagar Chs  For Sale  In Thane West1/8

1 RK Flat In Shilpa Apartments For Sale In Thane West

opp famous teller.Vartak Nagarnaka, near Mahavir Dham Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hansraj Height For Sale In Thane

HANSRAJ HEIGHT  Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili Pride For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,864 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West  Pokharan Road No. 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Pokharan Rd Number 1 Opposite Thikani Highschool, Next To Apna Bhandat, Near Asiatic Arcade, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Hubtown Greenwoods  Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods A Wing, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,627 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vihang Park For Sale In Thane West,

Vihang Park  Smelting Koros Rd, Shastri Nagar, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Malhar Chsl, Asiatic Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Malhar CHSL, Asiatic Enclave  Vartak Nagar, Near Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹15,795 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

1 RK Flat In Samprabha Soc, Maitri Park For Sale In Laxmi Park Phase 1 (shree Laxmi Park - Phase 1)

laxmi park phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Pokharan Rd Number near Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak For Sale In Wadeghar Main

Raunak   Raunak City Sector IV Wadeghar Kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Grand Central , Tresora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat For Sale In 6x56+w7c Lokmanya Pada, Near Taran Talav ( Swimming Pool, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Independent House, Nagdarshan App. Lokmanya Nagar pada no.1, Near Jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwood ,thane West For Sale In Thane West

hubtown greenwood ,thane west  Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Vartak Nagar Naka

Shree Swami Samarth Apartment  vartak nagar/hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West,

Hubtown Greenwoods   Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Tresora Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Fortune Tresora Grand Central  Pokharan Rd Number 1 Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods D Wing For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Pokharan Road No. 1, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yashodhan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Yashodhan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yashodhan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yashodhan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yashodhan nagar?

Properties available in Yashodhan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yashodhan nagar?

To determine property prices in Yashodhan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.