nbrank,desc

60 - Properties for Sale in Gauripada Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Iris, Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan

IRIS, Yogidham, Kalyan West  Iris A-1 Building near Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iris,  Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Amrut Dham Chs For Sale In Yogidham

Ganesha Shiv Amrut Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiv Amrut Dham Chs For Sale  In Yogidham1/43
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogidham For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham   Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary For Sale In Yogidham

Rosemary  Rosemary(E1), Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Garden For Sale In Kalyan West

kailash garden  7523+45G, Yogi Dham Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera New Era For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera New Era  Raunak City Rd, Raunak City, West, Kalyan, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Next To Yogi Dham Gauripada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

standalone building, near family thanggeadi resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Residency For Sale In Aurangabad

Iris Residency  Shahanur wadi, Aurangabad, Beed Bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vidhi Complex Co-operative Housing Society

Independent House, Yogi dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogi Dham Iris Phase 3 For Sale In Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Ajmera Yogi Dham iris Phase 3  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Opal For Sale In Kalyan

65X2+7J3, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,897 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yogidham Iris A-1 For Sale In Iris A-1 Building

yogidham iris A-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera New Era For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹10,845 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Kingston CHS  Gauripada, yogidham,next to ajmeera heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Yogidham Phase 3 For Sale In Gauripada

Sapphire Yogidham Phase 3  Yogidham, Gauripada, Near Royal Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rosemary And Rosewood For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary and Rosewood  Rosemary and Rosewood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogidham Ruby For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham Ruby  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary And Rosewood For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary and Rosewood  Rosemary 902, Yogidham , Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary For Sale In Kalyan West

Rosemary  Gauripad, Near Yogi Dham Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,351 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogi Dham Phase 2 For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogi Dham Phase 2  Ajmera Heights, Yogi Dham Road, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yogidham E-2, Rosewood Chs For Sale In Gauripada

Yogidham E-2, Rosewood CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale In Yogidham, Gauripada

Yogi Ajmera Bliss  Near Swiss Club House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vidhi Complex For Sale In Yogidham

Vidhi Complex  Vidhi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yogidham without brokerage?

Yes! In Yogidham, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yogidham?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yogidham area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yogidham?

Properties available in Yogidham could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yogidham?

To determine property prices in Yogidham, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Yogidham?