nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Widia Layout Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Widia Layout Bangalore for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaakya Enclave, Behind Adigas Hotel,chandra Layout For Sale In ****** ****** ************* Layout
****** ****** ************* ******* ********** Karnataka 560040, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,534 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siri Prasad Residency For Sale In Hosakerehalli
siri prasad residency Ittamadu, Near V B B Bakery And Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Parking
0.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyline City Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout
Skyline City Apartment BDA Lay Out, Near Village Hyper market &.BMTC bus depot
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Matha Nilaya, For Sale In Banashankari
matha nilaya, Matha nilaya, 159, th B cross, Nanda Gokula Layout, Bengaluru, Ramasandra, Karnataka 560060, India
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹49,020 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goodwill Yamuna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Attiguppe
5, Binny Employyes Layout, Binny Mills Employees Colony, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar
standalone building, Service Rd, Near MARUTHI MEDICALS
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Standalone Building, Hampi Nagar, near Indira Canteen Ward 133 Hampi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Standalone Building, 4th Cross Rd near Padmashree Nursing & Maternity Home
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Suma Ready to Move Flat , 5th Main, 6th Cross Hampi Nagar
Independent House Independent House, 5th main
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1.1 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hampi Nagar 2nd Stage
Independent House, near Bank of Baroda ATM
Not under loan₹
₹6.62 Crores
₹24,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Independent House, Hampi Nagar, near Shri Shiva Temple
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Venu Ready to Move Flat
Independent House, behind cafe coffee day REMCO LAYOUT , VIJAYNAGAR
Not under loan₹
₹3.36 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In No.542, 7th Main Road, 4th Cross R.p.c 2nd Stage, Hampi Nagar, Rpc Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560104, India
Independent House, 7th c main road
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Independent House, 4th Cross Rd Hampi Nagar, RPC Layout, near Gajanand Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Temple View Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar
Temple View Residency 5th Main Rd, opp. Sankastahara Ganapathi Temple, Hampi Nagar,Temple View Residency
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Independent House, Railway Parallel Rd near St.Michaels Kindergarten
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Independent House, 1561/B 7th Main, 6th Cross Rd near RPC layout swimming pool opposite road
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Ii Stage
Standalone Building, 7th Cross Rd, near Sri Udupi Vaibhava
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar
5th main road near By 2 Coffee-Bhojana Shale
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Independent House, Railway Parallel Rd, Chowdappa Layout, Hampi Nagar 2nd Stage, Vijayanagar,near Jyothi Medicals ,near Shri Bhuneela Venkateshwara Swami Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Standalone Building, 5th Main Rd, near ibaco
Not under loan₹
₹6.9 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
₹3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,999 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar
Standalone Building, 9th Cross Rd Hampi Nagar, RPC Layout near Vijayanagar Traffic Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Independent House, 9th Cross Rd Near Vijayanagara aquatic centre
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kutter Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar
6th Main Rd near SimpleVastuLuck
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar
Standalone Building, R.P.C. Layout near Shree Bharathi Vidyalaya
Under Loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in 8th cross road?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in 8th cross road’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in 8th cross road ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in 8th cross road?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in 8th cross road, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.