nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Wadgaon Sheri Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Wadgaon Sheri Pune for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Sophronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Sophronia  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Sophronia For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Kruti For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/32
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Kruti  Kalyani Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹14,697 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/65
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Independent House, West Ave, near Cybage Software
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nyati Meadows For Sale In Nyati Meadows

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,712 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Meadows For Sale  In Nyati Meadows

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri,

Independent House, Wadgaon Sheri Rd, near St. Arnold's Central School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri,1/5

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Independent House, Marigold complex, Near Capgemini India Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,325 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,952 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anandtara Siliconbay For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anandtara Siliconbay  Anandtara Siliconbay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Bramha The Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Bramha The Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramhacrop The Collection For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

GWX8+JF3, Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹11,543 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar Rd New, Kalyani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramhacrop The Collection For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Bramhacrop The Collection  Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F Recidency For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F-residences For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

F-Residences  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F-residences For Sale In Balewadi

F-Residences  B3-101, F Residences, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,902 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F Residences For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F Residences, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramhacorp F Residences For Sale In New Kalyani Nagar

Beside Bramha SunCity, New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F Residences For Sale In Balewadi

F residences  F residences Near Balewadi Highstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

F-Residences  Survey No. 45, New Baner Hinjewadi Link Road, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,368 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7

F Residences  New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.92 Crores
₹12,443 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,543 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F-residences For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Brahma Sun City Rd, New Kalyani Nagar near The Food Station and Wadgao Sheri PMC Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  E Ave Rd, near NYATI MEADOWS, New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramhacorp F Residences For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Beside Bramha SunCity, New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Vadgaon Sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abhilasha Hermes Paras 3 For Sale In Lane Number 8 Hermes Paras Society, Lane Number 8, Next To Ashoka Triplex Ready to Move Flats, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Adarsh nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Adarsh nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Adarsh nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Adarsh nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Adarsh nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.