nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mavalli Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mavalli Bangalore for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Karnataka Electricals, 184, Arekempanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In  Jayanagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallige Hospital

Standalone Building, Dayananda Nagar Siddapura near Basavaraj Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mallige Hospital1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Siddapura Rd,NEAR Mallige Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ak Gold Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mavalli

AK Gold Apartment  WHWV+PGX, Arekempanahalli, Mavalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
0.8 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hosur Main Road

Independent House, Abhaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallige Hospital

Independent House, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mallige Hospital1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puja Garden Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

PUJA GARDEN APARTMENT  8th Cross Road Vinayaka Nagar, Wilson Garden Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,827 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puja Garden Apartment For Sale  In Wilson Garden1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R K Palace For Sale In Jayanagar

Someshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar 1st Block, Mavalli

Standalone Building, Siddapura near Elegance Lalbagh View Apartmen near inayath masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R K Palace Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Palace Apartment, 9th Cross Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Gold Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

RK Gold Apartment  334, Mariswamappa Rd, 560011, 9th Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R K Gold Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jaya Nagar 1st

Independent House, 14, 7th Cross Rd, Beside SKS school,Lal Bagh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Jaya Nagar East, near Gladwin's Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Siddapura Main Road

Standalone Building, Lalbagh gate main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Pride For Sale In Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar

RK pride  9th Cross Rd, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Siddapura near Mahabodhi Karuna Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanayakahalli

Independent House, kennadi school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gs Meadows For Sale In Wilson Garden

12th cross Bus Stop, Wilson Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Parshwa Retreat Wilson Garden 9th Cross For Sale In Wilson Garden

near shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sundar Manor For Sale In Wilson Garden

near nimhans banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chithaary Kamala For Sale In Wilson Garden

13th cross, 11th main, Near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

13th Cross, 11th Main, near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,756 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Standalone Building, Lakkasandra Extension Near Vijay Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Corner For Sale In Wilson Garden

Swami Corner  Swami Corner, 11th Cross Rd, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Standalone Building, Pyramid Planet Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Residency For Sale In Mavalli

RK residency   Siddapura near Ayu Health Hospital - Department of Neurology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Lakkasandra Extension

builder floor  WHVX+M76 S R GUESTHOUSE, #427, 13th Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, near S R Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Nanjegowda street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Someshwara Nagar, near EMPARK Home Stay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Arekempanahalli?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Arekempanahalli’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Arekempanahalli ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Arekempanahalli?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Arekempanahalli, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.